GSM Shop  
GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > DC Unlocker

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 12-07-2017, 15:25   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 162
Member: 1382268
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 60
DC-Phoenix Not Work


Hi dear DIGITEKA Team i cant run DC-Phoenix with my hcu account and when i run it its give me User error even the software dont ask me for enter thse user name and password please check this out
Attached Images
File Type: jpg IMG_20171203_180835.jpg (14.8 KB, 15 views)
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-07-2017, 16:04   #2 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 1,030
Member: 2023196
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 246
Quote:
Originally Posted by aidin01 View Post
Hi dear DIGITEKA Team i cant run DC-Phoenix with my hcu account and when i run it its give me User error even the software dont ask me for enter thse user name and password please check this out
Looks like dongle connected to pc which may be blocked. If you want to use dc-phoenix with user account make sure dongles are disconnected. If you want to use with dongle provide us your dongle ID.
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-07-2017, 16:09   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 162
Member: 1382268
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 60
no i dont connect

dear supporter i did not connected any dongle to my pc

this is my account rain_saeid
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-07-2017, 16:27   #4 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 1,030
Member: 2023196
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 246
Quote:
Originally Posted by aidin01 View Post
dear supporter i did not connected any dongle to my pc

this is my account rain_saeid
From what IP address you trying to connect?
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-07-2017, 17:02   #5 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Posts: 162
Member: 1382268
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 60
This my ip

5.78.46.190

Dear supporter this is my ip address
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-08-2017, 15:56   #6 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Sep 2013
Posts: 1,030
Member: 2023196
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 246
Quote:
Originally Posted by aidin01 View Post
5.78.46.190

Dear supporter this is my ip address
We did server reset. Try now, see if it goes through this time without errors.
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 13:21.



Powered by Searchlight © 2017 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 1.01316 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO