GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Special Solutions / Services / WebShop > GSMFABRICA Products > HYDRA TOOL

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-16-2019, 08:26   #1 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
ulymar's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: PHILIPPINES
Age: 42
Posts: 650
Member: 81952
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1597268
Thanks Meter: 2,291
Hydra Update Manager Tool Ver 1.0.0 Build 67


Added Master Reset for Blocked dongle

2 Maximum Master reset allowed

  Reply With Quote
The Following 11 Users Say Thank You to ulymar For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 06-16-2019, 16:56   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
haji rahim's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: RMS- CLUB
Posts: 2,982
Member: 723410
Status: Online
Sonork: 📱 100.1592732
Thanks Meter: 3,057
Donate money to this user
this is nice .............................most users had problem
  Reply With Quote
The Following 6 Users Say Thank You to haji rahim For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 07-27-2019, 13:20   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Location: Cebu Phils.
Posts: 231
Member: 183390
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 71
were can we get the software for this . Im having problem using the dongle . it say hydra umt tool has stop working,
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Qmad3 For This Useful Post:
Old 07-29-2019, 09:43   #4 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 679
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 2,111
Quote:
Originally Posted by Qmad3 View Post
were can we get the software for this . Im having problem using the dongle . it say hydra umt tool has stop working,
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1kXW...x5t_JkgqM/view
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Hydra Tool For This Useful Post:
Old 07-30-2019, 05:49   #5 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Tien Dung GSM's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Location: Vietnam
Posts: 172
Member: 2643704
Status: Offline
Sonork: Zalo:0932606079
Thanks Meter: 91
Donate money to this user
Hello bro fix
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2019, 06:07   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
.::EXTREME::.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Location: ۞_ KERALA__۞_INDIA
Posts: 3,336
Member: 1619462
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1606509
Thanks Meter: 1,507
Donate money to this user
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tien Dung GSM View Post
Hello bro fix
uninstall old ; download and install new version from here
post result
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to .::EXTREME::. For This Useful Post:
Old 07-30-2019, 06:49   #7 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Tien Dung GSM's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2016
Location: Vietnam
Posts: 172
Member: 2643704
Status: Offline
Sonork: Zalo:0932606079
Thanks Meter: 91
Donate money to this user
Quote:
Originally Posted by .::EXTREME::. View Post
uninstall old ; download and install new version from here
post result

  Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2019, 07:46   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2016
Posts: 518
Member: 2603633
Status: Online
Sonork: family
Thanks Meter: 96
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tien Dung GSM View Post
bro same error.............
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2019, 07:53   #9 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Vice City
Posts: 155
Member: 1436243
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 89
Quote:
Originally Posted by haseebkakar View Post
bro same error.............
please wait QC module have changed
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2019, 13:04   #10 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2016
Posts: 518
Member: 2603633
Status: Online
Sonork: family
Thanks Meter: 96
Quote:
Originally Posted by mifluvcute View Post
please wait QC module have changed
My problem solved
New dongle have some different function...
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-30-2019, 15:03   #11 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
RIZU007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2016
Location: BEHIND OF YOUR GIRL FRIEND...
Posts: 289
Member: 2559619
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1672420
Thanks Meter: 195
Cool ohhhhh DONT MAKE FAKE POST

Quote:
Originally Posted by haseebkakar View Post
My problem solved
New dongle have some different function...

ohhh what new dongle??????
HYDRA MAKE ONLY ONE DONGLE DONT CONFUSE NEW USERS OKEZ...


QCOM UPDATE HAVE PROBLEM

B.COS THEY UPDATE QCOM MODULE IN SERVER...


PLZ CHK ALL USERS THIS ALSO TIME AND DATE



qualcomm module not open start update button not highlet run software highlite
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to RIZU007 For This Useful Post:
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 08:15.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.35348 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO