GSM Shop  
GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > GSMServer Products > Smart-Clip

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 12-29-2006, 21:17   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
karouk's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: LONDON-UK
Age: 46
Posts: 285
Member: 66478
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6
is this a kind of jock or what? not even one unlock gose right


i just buy this s crad and thinking when i pay for this at list i can use it as it says in the websit.


i try to unlock around 10 pcs phoneno TP in few days exactly as it says to do.
all of them middle of the job gose to blank mode and need to flash fully.

as soon as i get this GOT server now i dont give **** to what you guys say

what ever it is is rubbish.

if i was doing wrong i should get same result by got server, so the problem is yours.

and try to improve your service befor just thinking about money money.

i am sure new peapol kicking you out of bussines.
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-29-2006, 22:58   #2 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
GSM_Support's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Location: GSMserver Team
Posts: 31,696
Member: 121052
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.107126
Thanks Meter: 65,324
You should better read the manuals and then start working. Tell me now, what exactly step did you perform? And i will explain you what mistakes you have made.


Best Regards
GSMServer team
www.smart-clip.com
www.GsmServer.com
www.boot-loader.com
www.smart-unlocker.com
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-30-2006, 09:38   #3 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Age: 33
Posts: 5,993
Member: 81703
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,332
Karouk, maybe the problem is yours, I have unlocked many different models without TP and all of them were unlocked without any single problem

BR

Luskao
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Is this any Kind of Bug ? romeoluv56 MXKEY Nokia Flasher and Unlocker (by Alim Hape) 8 01-20-2010 06:34
installation problem is this a hardware box problem or what??? Unlockemall UST Pro II 13 10-25-2008 21:02
what kind of microscope do you use for bb5 unlocking? sorinm MT-BOX 2 06-19-2007 13:06
Is there some kind of serial number generator of WinDDP 5.0? Alkapone Nokia Multimedia 0 09-16-2003 18:29
Zinnat offer: is this some kind of a joke? Spalato Main Sales Section 18 12-05-2001 16:27

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 12:47.



Powered by Searchlight © 2018 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2018 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.22936 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO