GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > No More Supported Solutions (Dead Products) > No More Supported H/W Products > VygisToolbox

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 05-14-2007, 10:36   #1 (permalink)
Crazy Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Posts: 56
Member: 354488
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
!!!help!! can't use my VYGIS BOX LG!


HI

I bought this box for ages, but still cant use it!

it always said install "uniusb box driver"
but i cant find it at anywhere. coz that it keep telling to install this driver~~

what im using is "all in one installer" . anyone know wat i need to do please?!
anyone would like to post the drivers please


too many thanx!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-14-2007, 11:53   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
DOUHAL's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2003
Location: near you ...
Posts: 2,947
Member: 43036
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.62160
Thanks Meter: 2,376
http://support.vygis.net/errors/erro...omsoftonly.php

Or here ( must Register first ) :

http://www.vygistoolbox.com/download...d_producer=228
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
i can't use my POTATO BOX snatch_21 MXKEY Nokia Flasher and Unlocker (by Alim Hape) 10 03-19-2010 20:38
i have actived my box but i can't use my box adlene2005 Cyclonebox 2 10-04-2009 08:53
Can't use My box HELP ME deblok34 Cyclonebox 3 05-28-2009 10:22
help me !! can't use my ust-pro2 box red198964 UST Pro II 3 05-15-2007 05:55

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 19:50.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.22175 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO