GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Infinity-Box

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-09-2012, 12:23   #1 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 39
Member: 1525229
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 3
Bsnl teracom lw272


BSNL TERACOM LW272

when i try to click diag enble i got this erro


  Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2012, 13:11   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
<<<MEGATRON>>>'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Just Imagine
Age: 37
Posts: 4,263
Member: 1191481
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1592603
Thanks Meter: 1,371
Quote:
Originally Posted by ashok_mobiles 1 View Post
BSNL TERACOM LW272

when i try to click diag enble i got this erro


Hello,
Please Watch Carefully

http://forum.gsmhosting.com/vbb/f633...orial-1478109/

Wbr
<<<Megatron>>>
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2012, 13:37   #3 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Posts: 39
Member: 1525229
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 3
i try same process brother no scess.. so i creat this theread



but when i click read in fo so sucess fully whe i click diag enble i got this error
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2012, 13:40   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
<<<MEGATRON>>>'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: Just Imagine
Age: 37
Posts: 4,263
Member: 1191481
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1592603
Thanks Meter: 1,371
Quote:
Originally Posted by ashok_mobiles 1 View Post
i try same process brother no scess.. so i creat this theread



but when i click read in fo so sucess fully whe i click diag enble i got this error
Hello,
Select Nmea Port To Enable Diagnostic Port


Wbr
<<<Megatron>>>
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
BSNL G200CF unlock problem bhuvanele Infinity-Box 38 05-17-2010 17:15
Help me , I am unable to unlock BSNL G200CF with infinity-box? gsm_surya Infinity-Box 4 01-06-2010 11:16
Help me , I am unable to unlock BSNL G200CF with infinity-box? gsm_surya Infinity-Box 3 04-11-2008 10:38
what about bsnl ota mobitv yalamandareddy Java, iOS, Android, Symbian development 4 12-11-2007 13:52
[B][COLOR="Lime"]ANYBODY FROM INDIA WHO CLONED BSNL SIMCARDS[/COLOR][/B] sujithsidhardhan Sim Cloning and Scaning 0 10-22-2006 18:50

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 09:39.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.26300 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO