GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Infinity-Box

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-25-2017, 06:24   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
cm2 problem dongle miss configuration






=== DongleManager [Infinity] v1.70 [25-09-2017 10:42:19] ===
Searching...
Card-Reader: Generic EMV Smartcard Reader 0
HWID: 000015B911384082
Box/Dongle found: Infinity-Box/Dongle
Serial No (S/N): 9D8F15B9
Firmware version: 0136.02
Box/Dongle misconfiguration
Diagnostic code: 62
"UK Edition" status: Off
Last launched Application: 0030 v.0158
=> Activations:
- 00: Infinity-Box/Dongle v.0136
- 07: module #07
Diagnostic Key: 7F3F71816660C2C8


plz solve my problem infinity team
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2017, 08:53   #2 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by Shivam durga View Post




=== DongleManager [Infinity] v1.70 [25-09-2017 10:42:19] ===
Searching...
Card-Reader: Generic EMV Smartcard Reader 0
HWID: 000015B911384082
Box/Dongle found: Infinity-Box/Dongle
Serial No (S/N): 9D8F15B9
Firmware version: 0136.02
Box/Dongle misconfiguration
Diagnostic code: 62
"UK Edition" status: Off
Last launched Application: 0030 v.0158
=> Activations:
- 00: Infinity-Box/Dongle v.0136
- 07: module #07
Diagnostic Key: 7F3F71816660C2C8


plz solve my problem infinity team



Any cm2 setup not work help infinity team
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2017, 12:40   #3 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 28,065
Member: 1043909
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 53,205
Why do you use debugger with Infinity software ?
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2017, 13:22   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
By mistake


Plz solve team
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2017, 15:12   #5 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 28,065
Member: 1043909
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 53,205
What do you mean by mistake ?
Do you want to debug or crack software by mstake ?
please explain
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-25-2017, 16:08   #6 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
I m not use any crack only one set up install shadow this problem show. I'm not cracker or hacker always I m use all dongle nd box 6,7 years

Sorry for bad english

Last edited by Shivam durga; 09-25-2017 at 16:13.
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2017, 07:46   #7 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 28,065
Member: 1043909
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 53,205
please explain why do you use debugger with Infinity software ?
what is "by mistake" means and what is "install shadow" ?
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2017, 08:19   #8 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by YellowBoss View Post
please explain why do you use debugger with Infinity software ?
what is "by mistake" means and what is "install shadow" ?

sahdow set up my csc working software unforunattly allready plug cm2 i m restart shadow that create this problem thats it i m remove all set up shadow i m work another pc csc working..

solve my problem team i m disturb 2days
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2017, 15:41   #9 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 28,065
Member: 1043909
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 53,205
I do not know what is "sahdow set up my csc".

what is "sahdow" ?
what is "csc" ?

Last edited by YellowBoss; 09-27-2017 at 16:12.
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2017, 16:18   #10 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by YellowBoss View Post
I do not know what is "sahdow set up my csc".

what is "sahdow" ?
what is "csc" ?
Shadow set up banking software CSC

This time remove all software banking CSC I m work other pc

Contact what's app. 9454314308 I m all explained pm

Bro plz solve this error
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-27-2017, 20:07   #11 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Posts: 28,065
Member: 1043909
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 53,205
attach here fault.bin file from software folder.
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-28-2017, 02:43   #12 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by YellowBoss View Post
attach here fault.bin file from software folder.
Not have fault.bin I m check cm2 all folder
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-28-2017, 09:50   #13 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
team plz clear this error i m w8 3days

thank u
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-28-2017, 10:00   #14 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: May 2005
Posts: 25,717
Member: 148515
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 16,262
sir we are waiting many days for your honest answer. no answer
now tell me, why do you use debugger with infinity software or what kind of crack software do you use and why ?
please do not say about "banking software" because it's not true. banking software do not gives problems but only cracks give problems.
waiting for honest explanation otherwise we do not know how to solve.
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-28-2017, 10:25   #15 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: India
Posts: 438
Member: 2173383
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647663 QQ 2505151373
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by InfinityHelp View Post
sir we are waiting many days for your honest answer. no answer
now tell me, why do you use debugger with infinity software or what kind of crack software do you use and why ?
please do not say about "banking software" because it's not true. banking software do not gives problems but only cracks give problems.
waiting for honest explanation otherwise we do not know how to solve.

This is to inform you that in future I will not or any realterm use any crack tool again I request you once again sorry for trouble from my side please excuse me I hope now will update my dongle

i m avoid software conflicts in future not use "Realterm" at the same time with Infinity software. or any tool

sorry again nd again


Thanks team
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 08:47.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.51228 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO