GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Infinity-Box

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 01-31-2008, 07:31   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
~mr_Ten$ion~'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: .... Ghari Matani ......
Age: 13
Posts: 1,954
Member: 135601
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1612518
Thanks Meter: 68
In Pana01 ??


i jst wana change Imei to Slove my prob in Kg275 but Pana01 1.38 cant Show me Imei Repair ??? wht dee prob
Br
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2008, 07:52   #2 (permalink)
Banned
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: India
Age: 30
Posts: 2,705
Member: 432364
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 270
Bro ver. 1.32 Has this option....



B.r.
Sunil.
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2008, 08:12   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
~mr_Ten$ion~'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: .... Ghari Matani ......
Age: 13
Posts: 1,954
Member: 135601
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1612518
Thanks Meter: 68
Also wid 1.32 ... its also not avalible n my side ?? any idea
Br
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2008, 08:28   #4 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
InfinitySupport's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2005
Location: infinity-box
Posts: 37,851
Member: 130995
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 34,296
Dear Friend,

Last time this so called "problem" was discussed in this forum 29 Jan 2008 (2 days ago)......
http:///vbb/showthread.php?t=495963
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2008, 08:28   #5 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
zinoubinabil's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2004
Location: *In the right way*
Posts: 2,748
Member: 84268
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.114149
Thanks Meter: 2,568
Quote:
Originally Posted by ~mr_Ten$ion~ View Post
Also wid 1.32 ... its also not avalible n my side ?? any idea
Br
hello;
plz go to C:\Program Files\InfinityBox\DongleManager
then start DongleManger & check you dongle parameters
you will change "UK edition" status: Off


br
Attached Images
File Type: jpg Pana01.JPG (48.5 KB, 10 views)
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2008, 08:46   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
~mr_Ten$ion~'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: .... Ghari Matani ......
Age: 13
Posts: 1,954
Member: 135601
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1612518
Thanks Meter: 68
Thanz Sir Prob Sloved ........
Br
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
error in the program Pana01 LuisinhoCell Infinity-Box 1 04-23-2009 19:15
Pana01 always show errors!!!!! mrphuc Infinity-Box 1 04-07-2008 19:11
Pana01 v1.32 uploaded in support area: Masud-GSM Infinity-Box 0 08-31-2007 09:56
Pana01.exe ver. 1.27 "unlock" not funcion gonzzzo Infinity-Box 9 08-21-2007 14:01
20 Sep 2006: Pana01 v1.25 InfinitySupport Infinity-Box 6 09-20-2006 21:51

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 10:39.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.31354 seconds with 9 queries

SEO by vBSEO