GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Infinity-Box

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-07-2019, 06:37   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
SAJONDUTTA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: bangladesh
Posts: 1,778
Member: 926902
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1655575
Thanks Meter: 486
what is problem


new not work hang but old work
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2019, 07:08   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Kirumira's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Uganda
Posts: 2,870
Member: 96478
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1674604
Thanks Meter: 1,361
Quote:
Originally Posted by SAJONDUTTA View Post
new not work hang but old work
Hello,
select another model type [SC7731C_EMMC_512MB_NS]
Results ?
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2019, 07:32   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
SAJONDUTTA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: bangladesh
Posts: 1,778
Member: 926902
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1655575
Thanks Meter: 486
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kirumira View Post
Hello,
select another model type [SC7731C_EMMC_512MB_NS]
Results ?
yes i try but same hang on this
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-07-2019, 12:02   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Kirumira's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Uganda
Posts: 2,870
Member: 96478
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1674604
Thanks Meter: 1,361
Quote:
Originally Posted by SAJONDUTTA View Post
yes i try but same hng on this
means you have to use custom settings load Pac file or FDL Agent.
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-09-2019, 13:12   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
SAJONDUTTA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: bangladesh
Posts: 1,778
Member: 926902
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1655575
Thanks Meter: 486
Quote:
Originally Posted by Kirumira View Post
means you have to use custom settings load Pac file or FDL Agent.
yes i lode pac file but same problem is spd2
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 23:29.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.19921 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO