GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Saras Boxes > HWK

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 03-09-2012, 16:21   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
carlos32's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: portugal
Age: 37
Posts: 1,449
Member: 1166261
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623881
Thanks Meter: 184
the system could not find the path specified????

HELLO SIR how to fix this????????????



y never see this............
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2012, 09:51   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
syed tuqeer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 4,431
Member: 654997
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1613804
Thanks Meter: 2,457
Reinstall(repair) HWK setup..........
and post result....
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2012, 12:51   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
carlos32's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: portugal
Age: 37
Posts: 1,449
Member: 1166261
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623881
Thanks Meter: 184
Quote:
Originally Posted by syed tuqeer View Post
Reinstall(repair) HWK setup..........
and post result....
well not solvet.........problem still same....y just unistall everiting

go to c\ufs parte delect and install fresh from 1 instaler but everiting still same...........
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-11-2012, 12:52   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
syed tuqeer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 4,431
Member: 654997
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1613804
Thanks Meter: 2,457
Scan your system with Good Antivirus,
Download new Setup form support site and install again
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-12-2012, 00:05   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
carlos32's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: portugal
Age: 37
Posts: 1,449
Member: 1166261
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623881
Thanks Meter: 184
Quote:
Originally Posted by syed tuqeer View Post
Scan your system with Good Antivirus,
Download new Setup form support site and install again

y install avg free then computrs in mess....y have to mutch boxes..y now goo to installnew sistema frech and clean again then y will post here..see here tomorow,,,,

tankīs for anser


REGARDīS
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-19-2012, 16:36   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
carlos32's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: portugal
Age: 37
Posts: 1,449
Member: 1166261
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623881
Thanks Meter: 184
After download new fresh files .....problem not fix....still have same problem....ken enyone help how to fix this...sir Odia The Ultimate, FractalizeR, GsmMunna ..ken enyone of you give me help on team viewer on this????
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-22-2012, 14:50   #7 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Shantobhai's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: Bangladesh
Age: 32
Posts: 1,463
Member: 648647
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1603328
Thanks Meter: 945
Quote:
Originally Posted by carlos32 View Post
After download new fresh files .....problem not fix....still have same problem....ken enyone help how to fix this...sir Odia The Ultimate, FractalizeR, GsmMunna ..ken enyone of you give me help on team viewer on this????
Just copy your flash file thane past here C:\Program Files\Nokia\Phoenix

\Products witch product u want to flash? that's it post result
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-22-2012, 16:02   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
carlos32's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: portugal
Age: 37
Posts: 1,449
Member: 1166261
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623881
Thanks Meter: 184
Quote:
Originally Posted by Shantobhai View Post
Just copy your flash file thane past here C:\Program Files\Nokia\Phoenix

\Products witch product u want to flash? that's it post result

y dont want flash ....y just try to click informacion on softwere...then nathing runing it show up that error...
y try read informacion ur unlock that samsung E1151....BUT SOFTWERE show that....
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
6110 power does not stay on sc~micro Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 6 08-30-2014 08:14
where to find a working program all they have some errors ?? fondas Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 2 12-12-2012 12:26
"Deskey Device driver not found" ?? Please help DivAdonis Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 0 06-28-1999 14:56
how the **** do i make wintesla 6.03 work Ravetrancer Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 0 06-16-1999 08:41

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 15:30.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.35678 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO