GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > Alcatel > Alcatel TCL Phones and New Models

Alcatel TCL Phones and New Models OT, OH & E series, and all new TCL and Alcatel Models whish are not listed in upper sections.

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 04-27-2013, 20:25   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: UK லண்ட
Posts: 114
Member: 89837
Status: Online
Sonork: 100.1594891
Thanks Meter: 14
Alcatel sim card locked sos calls only 100%

Alcatle sim card locked sos calls only
Alcatle 322
VM320

Long press # & power on , after reset re enter network codes.
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-26-2013, 12:22   #2 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 90
Member: 1335525
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 19
alcatel one touch 322 sim card locked sos calls only

alcatel one touch 322 sim card locked sos calls only 10000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000......ok thanks
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-04-2013, 08:23   #3 (permalink)
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jun 2008
Posts: 49
Member: 794345
Status: Offline
Sonork: 123456
Thanks Meter: 6
Hey guys I need help as in how to unlock alcatel one touch 217D just showing sim locked I want to rebuild it so that it can show me network key thanks
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-12-2013, 14:41   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2004
Location: UK லண்ட
Posts: 114
Member: 89837
Status: Online
Sonork: 100.1594891
Thanks Meter: 14
V155 alcatel

Long press # & power on , after reset re enter network codes.
100% work
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-14-2013, 09:47   #5 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2011
Posts: 2
Member: 1629090
Status: Offline
Sonork: khan45455
Thanks Meter: 0
i required alcatel one tuch 322 network cod
how i get it?
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-20-2014, 16:52   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2005
Age: 49
Posts: 4
Member: 147214
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by tamil View Post
V155 alcatel

Long press # & power on , after reset re enter network codes.
100% work
thank you so much
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 22:36.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.17496 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO