GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Z3X-Team Products

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-19-2009, 05:29   #1 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2008
Posts: 79
Member: 760908
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 5
Can't Use my z3x help


my z3x suddenly stop working



tried to activate it but it says something like failed its not a z3x team card
tried it again but it says max of 3 tries per day
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-19-2009, 05:42   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Ligalig's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Location: Manila
Posts: 1,275
Member: 1079935
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 503
ask the reseller sir.
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-19-2009, 05:45   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
kalpeshoza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2007
Location: Buy Buy Thank U GsmHostig ....
Age: 36
Posts: 1,701
Member: 462292
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 397
Quote:
Originally Posted by q_ilabo_t View Post
my z3x suddenly stop working



tried to activate it but it says something like failed its not a z3x team card
tried it again but it says max of 3 tries per day
PM your card S/N and reseller name to Mr.
blang
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-21-2009, 13:02   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
umadineshdas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: Kolkata,Kathmandu,
Posts: 712
Member: 306096
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1585877
Thanks Meter: 252
nobody can't help you, only the reseller can help you. so please contact your reseller and do active you box, then it will work,
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Can't use My box HELP ME deblok34 Cyclonebox 3 05-28-2009 10:22
When I Upgrade My 8830 to 4.5 OS, I can't use My BIS again.Why? Logay BlackBerry (RIM) 8 02-27-2009 18:28
help me !! can't use my ust-pro2 box red198964 UST Pro II 3 05-15-2007 05:55
!!!help!! can't use my VYGIS BOX LG! red198964 VygisToolbox 1 05-14-2007 11:53
my p900 can't use bluetooth ! please help me vivas1437 UFS2 + UFS3-Tornadoflasher 0 09-23-2005 15:25

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 06:31.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.25503 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO