GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > No More Supported Solutions (Dead Products) > No More Supported H/W Products > GsmFreeShop-SERVER

 
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08-18-2008, 12:07   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 331
Member: 633689
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 22
siemens benq need telephoncode but got network code

siemens benq need telephoncode but got network code

model: Siemens benq AF51
359121002983576
*#0001*84589816#

customer need TELEPHONE code, but i got network code
 
Old 08-18-2008, 22:36   #2 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
AMINOS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: GSM FREE SHOP
Age: 34
Posts: 481
Member: 190172
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 44
we cant provide any security code sorry
its a user data .
wbr
 
Old 08-19-2008, 09:42   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Posts: 331
Member: 633689
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 22
oh iam really upset with reply.. other Providers give Mastercode for Siemens..
 
Old 08-19-2008, 21:07   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
AMINOS's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: GSM FREE SHOP
Age: 34
Posts: 481
Member: 190172
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 44
we will see with suplier if he will send also the mastercode .
br.
 
 

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
K1 got network,but cant call in/out kendy_ooi Motorola Hardware Repair 1 07-04-2008 12:42
all siemens/benq siemens sp and user codes! Mr.Exlusive Main Sales Section 0 03-16-2008 12:08
need code siemens benq a38 bledmikifr Phone Unlocking Codes & Maps 0 02-20-2007 21:44
Found KI,but got "Invalid mobile" from network with sim-emu 6.01 jsompis Sim Cloning and Scaning 15 06-04-2004 15:44
Got network but can`t make any calls ? Leeloo Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 9 01-11-2001 22:28

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 23:59.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.22218 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO