GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > Chinese Models & Cloned Phones

Chinese Models & Cloned Phones All China Phone Platforms like (MTK, Spreadtrum.. etc.) Cloned Nokia Nokla & Motorola . etc. Phones are included

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-03-2008, 19:14   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Boyofkashmir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: kashmir
Age: 36
Posts: 688
Member: 642074
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,953
Hke Box How To Use


PLZ DESCRIBE HERE HOW TO USE HKE BOX STEP BY STEP......PLZ ALL POST:confu sed:
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-03-2008, 19:45   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
senkron24's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: Türkiye
Age: 43
Posts: 1,937
Member: 15880
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1612155
Thanks Meter: 452
Quote:
Originally Posted by .::BB5ON::. View Post
this have trojan mr next post pls not trojan ....
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-04-2008, 19:43   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Boyofkashmir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: kashmir
Age: 36
Posts: 688
Member: 642074
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,953
plzz post step by step................with pics..........if pozbl
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-04-2008, 21:07   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
sagtel's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Age: 42
Posts: 299
Member: 597666
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 286
Quote:
Originally Posted by Boyofkashmir View Post
plzz post step by step................with pics..........if pozbl
Hello bro.
i think you need good box of chines devices and good support
see here CPF-BOX support http://www.phones-china.com/forumdis...?fid=98&page=1
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2008, 14:35   #5 (permalink)
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: South Africa/Pakistan
Posts: 3,566
Member: 437195
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,733
Exclamation

use infinity,spiderman,vepro box.
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2008, 19:15   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Boyofkashmir's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: kashmir
Age: 36
Posts: 688
Member: 642074
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,953
Quote:
Originally Posted by shakeel_pattoki View Post
use Infinity,spiderman,vepro Box.


I Have Spiderman Box And Infinity Box Too.......


But This Is Not A Question


Question Is How To Use hke Or Vepro Box Step By Step???
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
HOW TO USING ITUNES TO UPGRADING SONGS FOR v3I ,E98.... huong2 Motorola P2k 0 03-29-2010 20:41
6630 how to use full erase using jaf box pogs1962 Nokia Base Band 5 ( BB-5 ) 2 09-23-2008 06:14
Help me I had UFS-3 + HWK but it clone So How to use it and how to active my box dvdaio UFS2 + UFS3-Tornadoflasher 0 05-23-2007 22:27
How to using unlocking memory card using universal box pl4yb0yz1978 Universalbox 4 05-23-2007 09:48

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 00:45.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.28188 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO