GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > Chinese Models & Cloned Phones


Chinese Models & Cloned Phones All China Phone Platforms like (MTK, Spreadtrum.. etc.) Cloned Nokia Nokla & Motorola . etc. Phones are included

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08-17-2010, 09:58   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 488
Member: 691144
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,324
how can we use infinity with spiderman


how can we use infinity with spideman .. i mean if phone is connected with spiderman and should be formated by infinity software , infinity also connected
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 10:14   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
R@ZIB-BD's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Bangladesh
Posts: 2,574
Member: 718425
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 5,730
Have you TeamViewer

Contacts My Yahoo
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 19:08   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Posts: 488
Member: 691144
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,324
Quote:
Originally Posted by ..STBSL.. View Post
Have you TeamViewer

Contacts My Yahoo
what is your yahoo.id
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 19:20   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
karnataka's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Location: on the earth
Age: 44
Posts: 130
Member: 161943
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609577
Thanks Meter: 7
Hi

Quote:
Originally Posted by izhanji View Post
how can we use infinity with spideman .. i mean if phone is connected with spiderman and should be formated by infinity software , infinity also connected
do u have both box????????????????????
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 19:55   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: May 2008
Location: Dubai(U.A.E)
Age: 33
Posts: 2,688
Member: 765909
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1608098
Thanks Meter: 853
yes brother its possible
very easy just give (spidarman) comport infinity
than try to format,unlocking,etc
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 20:00   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
mrfixit's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Location: MOON
Posts: 5,846
Member: 60899
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 778
with spiderman find correct com port at phone, then use infinity for unlocking and other functions with same comport, dont close spiderman
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 20:42   #7 (permalink)
Cheater -Don't Deal with him-
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: CH,BD,HK
Posts: 1,011
Member: 1179761
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1602000
Thanks Meter: 1,831
Arrow

Quote:
Originally Posted by izhanji View Post
what is your yahoo.id
Just follow the picture

  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2010, 23:44   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
JONONItelecom™'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Location: Bangladesh
Posts: 3,159
Member: 1076772
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1601881
Thanks Meter: 2,836
Quote:
Originally Posted by izhanji View Post
how can we use infinity with spideman .. i mean if phone is connected with spiderman and should be formated by infinity software , infinity also connected

infinity with spideman



open

spideman







open

infinity








  Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2010, 14:15   #9 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Feb 2005
Age: 37
Posts: 158
Member: 120674
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 23
thanks a lot br................
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Seeking for flash nokia 5110 old version (3 version) can exchange for new Tomas Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 8 10-14-2017 20:29
How can I do a Welcome note for my 6110 a dosn't have any one ? Viper Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 8 06-27-2015 12:57
How to add a language in 51xx/61xx tati Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 8 05-21-2013 20:20
How to upload a new firmware... Brand Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 8 06-08-2012 19:29
Help with 6110 paulomt1 Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 2 05-25-2009 17:29

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 09:32.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.35230 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO