GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (Non-Official Support) > SETool2

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-20-2012, 14:21   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: lucknow
Posts: 1,126
Member: 275643
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 358
my se tool support area not open

when i open my se tool support area it always show-
This link is already used. Please relogin from software.

plz solve my problem se tool team.
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-20-2012, 14:35   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2007
Posts: 2,501
Member: 541042
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 501
You have Last Version from Setool.

Give more Info and Picīs

Setool open Support fine, problem is by you
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2012, 06:44   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: lucknow
Posts: 1,126
Member: 275643
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 358
Quote:
Originally Posted by wolfgang1502 View Post
You have Last Version from Setool.

Give more Info and Picīs

Setool open Support fine, problem is by you

i'm using latest version it is big problem for me, and i already post before but no solution, yet my lg tool is open.
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-21-2012, 08:23   #4 (permalink)
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: HardWare+Software & Unlocking
Posts: 2,042
Member: 865598
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609492
Thanks Meter: 454
Window Problim Install New Window Xp SP3 10000% Your Problim Solved ...........
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-23-2012, 17:44   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: lucknow
Posts: 1,126
Member: 275643
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 358
it is not window problem, i checked in 2 or three computers, also i'm using original window.
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
my 8810 is phone locked ,can somebody please help duyphuc Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 17 06-21-2013 06:06
6110 power does not stay on sc~micro Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 5 04-10-2013 02:07
How can I do a Welcome note for my 6110 a dosn't have any one ? Viper Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 7 07-18-2012 07:57
Help: Forgot my 6110 user lock code!! GByte9 Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 3 04-03-2011 15:00

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 20:56.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.24901 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO