GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > MRT - Mobile repair tool

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 02-28-2018, 05:35   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
abdulhaq_majroh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Kabul City Afghanistan
Age: 32
Posts: 749
Member: 1600947
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1627298
Thanks Meter: 777
hello team v2.32 still not support STARTRAIL 9 FRP how can fix


http://i66.tinypic.com/izx8xf.png
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2018, 05:36   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
abdulhaq_majroh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Kabul City Afghanistan
Age: 32
Posts: 749
Member: 1600947
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1627298
Thanks Meter: 777
you can see the pic

  Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2018, 07:06   #3 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
DYNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: INDIA
Age: 29
Posts: 2,536
Member: 320363
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1578853
Thanks Meter: 2,991
Hello

if you have still phone in hand i can check by team viewer
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-28-2018, 08:41   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
clinicmobile's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2009
Posts: 369
Member: 1024020
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 117
Use version 2.33 try gain
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2018, 11:43   #5 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Angelo Cruz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2001
Location: InnovateK
Posts: 386
Member: 8012
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 106
2.33 not support also Startrail 9 ( Hisense S40)
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-09-2018, 14:52   #6 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: paris france
Posts: 303
Member: 1520741
Status: Offline
Sonork: zboubdepanda
Thanks Meter: 49
It would be cool if we could load custom secure boot we'd be rid of those issue ...
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2018, 09:18   #7 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
sankhla871's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: india
Age: 28
Posts: 261
Member: 1438538
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 37
i have 2 set in3 and i3 same err with new v 2.33
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-10-2018, 13:01   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 657
Member: 2234291
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 173
Select init boot like same model in mrt software
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 00:50.



Powered by Searchlight © 2018 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2018 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.26227 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO