GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Other Gsm/Mobile Related Forums > Sim Cloning and Scaning

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-09-2009, 05:33   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: sri lanka
Posts: 183
Member: 1087241
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 25
Talking Sim cloning


Sim cloning SOFTWARE 6-1 READER..WRITER ............SOFTWARE VIT USER GIDE DOWNLOADING LINK HEAR.......PLS
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to gamage4d For This Useful Post:
Old 11-09-2009, 09:42   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
B Smith's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: Lecco Italia
Posts: 683
Member: 149010
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1611929
Thanks Meter: 801
already posted in this forum.
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-14-2009, 19:00   #3 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 18
Member: 502930
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
My cloned SimCard finds no network

Hallo,

i used WoranScan, Sim-Emu Configurator 1.61d an worked
how it is written by " A complete Guide to Sim cloning " from
[email protected].
When i put the clone in my handy and press Sim-Emu 6.10i
and choose " information " -> actual no. it shows

0) phone #0
A3A8:65535
TIMSI : FFFFFFFF
LAC : FFFF
CI : 00000

no provider, no fone-nr

What is wron I made ?
Please help

n8kater
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-14-2009, 10:58   #4 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 3
Member: 1183465
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
alert-phone Help

Hi people,

Last week i bought a great phone;

* It can change the imeinumber automatically after each call.
*Register A5 profiles
*Recieves (bad) pings
*Can lock/and see all channels/basestations in the vecinity of the phone.
*Show me TMSI.
*Alerts for ONE CHANNEL LEFT
*Alerts for LAC CHANGED

Does anybody nows other applications for this phone?
Everything works really perfect!
Does anybody nows how i can read all the numbers? LAC-TMSI-PING etc..
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-26-2009, 09:17   #5 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 31
Member: 1191794
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 2
hi read ur mesge can u tell me mobal of that phone and where can i get it
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2009, 10:10   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 3
Member: 1183465
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
Hi SUNX

Sunx if you are interessted in this hightech phone you can check on www.eurospyshop.com and call for information.
This is a Samsung phone. I bought and tested this phone...and it is unbelieveable....

[email protected]
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2009, 10:14   #7 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Posts: 3
Member: 1183465
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
untraceablephone at www.eurospyshop.com
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-28-2009, 08:14   #8 (permalink)
Banned
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Location: On The Earth
Posts: 189
Member: 107545
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 44
Quote:
Originally Posted by n8kater View Post
Hallo,

i used WoranScan, Sim-Emu Configurator 1.61d an worked
how it is written by " A complete Guide to Sim cloning " from
[email protected].
When i put the clone in my handy and press Sim-Emu 6.10i
and choose " information " -> actual no. it shows

0) phone #0
A3A8:65535
TIMSI : FFFFFFFF
LAC : FFFF
CI : 00000

no provider, no fone-nr

What is wron I made ?
Please help

n8kater
Go http://www.*********.com
Here is complete guid with pics.
Hope it will help you.

SatZone
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-24-2010, 16:04   #9 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2007
Posts: 18
Member: 502930
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
My cloned SimCard

My thanks to Mr. SatZone
I built my clone as written in http://www.*********.com .
But my clone finds no registration, emergency calls are possible only.
Then I programmed my clone with old KI and ICCID and with the IMSI
from my actual Simcard which I want to clone.
( I read in another forum that the fonenumber is stored in IMSI ) .
But no success I have.
What is to do to activate my clone ???

n8kater
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Digitalrise Sim Cloning Sim Doctor Support digitalrise007 Sim Cloning and Scaning 27 07-12-2008 18:06
Sim Cloning Magic SIM kobolt Sim Cloning and Scaning 10 05-26-2008 15:53
using sim clone on lost sim card scrt Sim Cloning and Scaning 0 04-29-2008 03:35
SIM Clone WEBSITE>< Download Cloning Guide GSM Solutions Ireland Sim Cloning and Scaning 13 09-24-2004 17:30
SIM-Cloning with FunCard, GoldCard & out-of-date SIM misschehrazad Sim Cloning and Scaning 4 04-27-2004 19:08

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 02:42.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.36952 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO