GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > No More Supported Solutions (Dead Products) > No More Supported WebShop Companies > Miracle Team > Miracle Box

Miracle Box GSMCampus

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 05-31-2012, 13:31   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
surendra777's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: Nepal
Posts: 193
Member: 952313
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 22
ZTE blade unlock pattern any solution miracle box

Please someone tell me is it possible to pattern unlock android phone ZTE Blade San Fransisco orange
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-31-2012, 13:44   #2 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
miracle-box's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Location: MIRACLE TEAM
Posts: 321
Member: 1690592
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609373
Thanks Meter: 1,383
post detail which cpu inside can you conect it with miracle-box?
if yes then post screen shot we see what problem you faced
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 03:21   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Mehmood Riaz 1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: in my web
Posts: 977
Member: 1737175
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1657366
Thanks Meter: 347
Quote:
Originally Posted by surendra777 View Post
Please someone tell me is it possible to pattern unlock android phone ZTE Blade San Fransisco orange
only by model name we can not make your problem solve .. you need to put CPU details here
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 09:50   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Location: tunisia
Posts: 604
Member: 16625
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1578753
Thanks Meter: 119
is it gen1 or gen2?
if gen1 u can calculate code
but if gen2 u need to downgrade first.
i can help you inch*****
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 09:52   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Location: tunisia
Posts: 604
Member: 16625
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1578753
Thanks Meter: 119
to know if it is gen1 or gen2 :
Search for Ask Mr Pigfish in the Market and install the app.
Open Ask Mr Pigfish.
If the first line says "Mr Pigfish says you have a G1 model.", then the ZTE Blade is Gen1.
If the first line says "Mr Pigfish says you have a G2 model.", then the ZTE Blade is Gen2.
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 09:55   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2002
Location: tunisia
Posts: 604
Member: 16625
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1578753
Thanks Meter: 119
if gen1 just go here and you will unlock it
ZTE Blade NCK Code Calculator | Win Tech Mobiles
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 09:57   #7 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
MOHIT_THAREJA's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: India
Posts: 2,948
Member: 1143809
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1602432
Thanks Meter: 518
here is details


FEATURES

OS Android OS, v2.1 (Eclair), upgradable to v2.2
Chipset Qualcomm MSM7227
CPU 600 MHz ARM 11
GPU Adreno 200

ZTE Blade - Full phone specifications


I THINK MIRACLE IS NOT SUPPORTED BECAUSE ZTE BLADE MANY SOLUTION IN GOOGLE WITHOUT BOX


@surendra777

WHY DONT U TRY WITH GOOGLE
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-01-2012, 11:53   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Mehmood Riaz 1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Location: in my web
Posts: 977
Member: 1737175
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1657366
Thanks Meter: 347
Quote:
Originally Posted by tharejamohit View Post
here is details


FEATURES

OS Android OS, v2.1 (Eclair), upgradable to v2.2
Chipset Qualcomm MSM7227
CPU 600 MHz ARM 11
GPU Adreno 200

ZTE Blade - Full phone specifications


I THINK MIRACLE IS NOT SUPPORTED BECAUSE ZTE BLADE MANY SOLUTION IN GOOGLE WITHOUT BOX


@surendra777

WHY DONT U TRY WITH GOOGLE
we are extremely sorry! right now we don't support this model
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-04-2012, 18:22   #9 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Location: kenya
Posts: 148
Member: 1222994
Status: Offline
Sonork: wairesh
Thanks Meter: 1
san fransisco orange gn1 phone kenya

when i turn it on it does not boot only shows the android picture and i cant reboot it to format what could be the solution
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-26-2012, 13:45   #10 (permalink)
dti
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 3
Member: 737664
Status: Offline
Sonork: dti_bjr@yahoo.com
Thanks Meter: 1
Smile pattern unlock android phone ZTE Blade

Quote:
Originally Posted by surendra777 View Post
Please someone tell me is it possible to pattern unlock android phone ZTE Blade San Fransisco orange




CODE -*983*987#
100 % OK
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-27-2012, 12:36   #11 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
maanarman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2008
Location: PAKISTAN KARACHI
Posts: 6,264
Member: 686395
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1608345
Thanks Meter: 1,711
Dear

Quote:
Originally Posted by surendra777 View Post
please someone tell me is it possible to pattern unlock android phone zte blade san fransisco orange

dear bro its not support to any china tool
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-01-2013, 15:21   #12 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 1
Member: 1991436
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
Perfect

Quote:
Originally Posted by dti View Post






CODE -*983*987#
100 % OK

I was having trouble with a ZTE Blade 2 ( San Francisco 2 ), i have frogotten the pattern, after introducing your code in the emergency call menu, the phone restarted to factory settings, thanks a bunch.

FOR ALL OF YOU HAVING TROUBLE WITH THIS TYPE OF PHONE, PATTERN RELATED ISSUES OR PASSWORD, IT WILL HELP SOLVE YOUR PROBLEM.

THANK YOU A BUNCH, DON'T KNOW HOW YOU GOT THE CODE BUT, IT SURE AS HELL WORKED LIKE A CHARM.
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How can I do a Welcome note for my 6110 a dosn't have any one ? Viper Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 7 07-18-2012 07:57
Unlocking 5190 Ryu Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 18 07-03-2012 13:42
Solution for GSM phones!?!?!?!? todosije Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 6 12-16-2010 04:52
$50 Reward for unlocking my 6150!!! TheDon Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 4 07-09-1999 22:08

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 00:29.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.33244 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO