GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Volcano Box

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08-03-2013, 19:24   #1 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
..::Gsmideazone::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Apple pocket
Age: 28
Posts: 4,557
Member: 936020
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1611462
Thanks Meter: 2,647
Donate money to this user
100% tested solution volcano box not open in new exe


it is internet connection problem

just download it and enjoy

Spotflux Free VPN
  Reply With Quote
The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to ..::Gsmideazone::.. For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 08-03-2013, 19:48   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
sweet4hamza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Atif mobile,goal, faisalabad
Posts: 12,042
Member: 1434736
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1607275
Thanks Meter: 5,375
Year I agree with error 3726 or 3728
Is came for Internet problem , solved many user it
  Reply With Quote
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to sweet4hamza For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 08-03-2013, 20:19   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2006
Location: Trust unlocking
Posts: 405
Member: 348518
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1666935
Thanks Meter: 107
nice great...thats good
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-06-2013, 13:17   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2010
Posts: 461
Member: 1342044
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 48
how to solve error ID 3726 volcano box please share anyone .......................bro
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2013, 05:27   #5 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: phillipines
Posts: 22
Member: 1878707
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1657177
Thanks Meter: 0
thanks a lot Gsmindiazone..........100%%%%%%%%%%%%%%55 working........
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-20-2013, 05:37   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Location: phillipines
Posts: 22
Member: 1878707
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1657177
Thanks Meter: 0
solve.............thanz volcano team

pr0blem: 3726 and cannot connect to server

100% tested solution volcano box not open in new exe

Spotflux Free VPN download and install..... run 2.2.6





Uploaded with ImageShack.us

nice update VOLCANO TEAM.... thankzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-04-2013, 05:48   #7 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 156
Member: 1075632
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 25
Quote:
Originally Posted by ..::Gsmideazone::.. View Post
it is internet connection problem

just download it and enjoy

Spotflux Free VPN
big big thanks .... my problem error connecting to server solved with this solution...101%
thanks brooo
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-06-2014, 09:19   #8 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2010
Posts: 1
Member: 1199367
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
thankssssssssssssssssssssssssssss
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-20-2014, 22:16   #9 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2005
Location: Venezuela
Age: 41
Posts: 88
Member: 168650
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 5
BOX_22219: Invalid device information. error: 769

BOX_22219: Invalid device information. error: 769
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2014, 08:40   #10 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
scorpian1982's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2014
Posts: 486
Member: 2192793
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 170
Salam Friends & volcano team,
I am getting problem with my Volcano box. This error is not new for you people but I got this error now for first time & I have try all old suggestion which explain in old threads "Cannot Connect to Volcano Server" and one more thing is that I have notice the coz of this error when face this. Actually I was trying to install Crack Miracle box software which is a virus file & when I click it that file my computer all the registry setting go back zero, I mean My Computer, My documents all icons disappear like after new windows installation there is no icon except recycle bin. It also destroy my IDM registration etc. So the main coz is that file that destroy all registry setting even I have install new window but only c drive formated but still facing the same problem. So plz plz help me I cant format my all drives. Tell me any other solution.
My Volcano box is also working fine I have checked my box on another system it’s fine.
My Box serial no. is: 654-871-093


Thanks
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-28-2014, 09:46   #11 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
sweet4hamza's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Location: Atif mobile,goal, faisalabad
Posts: 12,042
Member: 1434736
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1607275
Thanks Meter: 5,375
Quote:
Originally Posted by scorpian1982 View Post
Salam Friends & volcano team,
I am getting problem with my Volcano box. This error is not new for you people but I got this error now for first time & I have try all old suggestion which explain in old threads "Cannot Connect to Volcano Server" and one more thing is that I have notice the coz of this error when face this. Actually I was trying to install Crack Miracle box software which is a virus file & when I click it that file my computer all the registry setting go back zero, I mean My Computer, My documents all icons disappear like after new windows installation there is no icon except recycle bin. It also destroy my IDM registration etc. So the main coz is that file that destroy all registry setting even I have install new window but only c drive formated but still facing the same problem. So plz plz help me I cant format my all drives. Tell me any other solution.
My Volcano box is also working fine I have checked my box on another system itís fine.
My Box serial no. is: 654-871-093


Thanks

install above post 1 software and then try
if still problem then use other internet



Bro
ATIF(sweet4hamza)
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-02-2015, 07:52   #12 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2015
Location: gujrat
Posts: 43
Member: 2336317
Status: Offline
Sonork: 9974200963
Thanks Meter: 0
sir hamza volcano box seck mi sn;247-548-004
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2015, 14:01   #13 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: Nigeria
Posts: 30
Member: 1903513
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 3
The above is not installing "Error connecting to internet"
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2015, 14:22   #14 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: Nigeria
Posts: 30
Member: 1903513
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 3
The above is not installing "Error connecting to internet"
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-03-2015, 12:42   #15 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
..::Gsmideazone::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2008
Location: Apple pocket
Age: 28
Posts: 4,557
Member: 936020
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1611462
Thanks Meter: 2,647
Donate money to this user
Quote:
Originally Posted by MrXandra View Post
The above is not installing "Error connecting to internet"
so poster is ready to help you.

download latest version if not solve contact
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 04:38.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.35011 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO