GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > Chinese Models & Cloned Phones > Android based chinese phones

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 10-02-2013, 07:29   #1 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Apr 2013
Location: Gazipur,Joydebpur
Age: 27
Posts: 18
Member: 1912347
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 8
Thumbs up Hard Reset Tools SPD & Qualcomm Android

sbp1.jpg

Connect your set into fastboot mode
Press 1
Reboot device / or it will auto rebooted



DOWNLOAD LINK...http://www.mediafire.com/download/zjhqf8d2n9mmw0o/SPD%2BQualcomm_Android_Reset_Tools.rar
  Reply With Quote
The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to modern_gazipur For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 10-02-2013, 15:05   #2 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
...:::::NP™:::::...'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Proud Of Bangladesh
Age: 32
Posts: 5,533
Member: 1162626
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1591727
Thanks Meter: 5,712
Really Thinking Fantastic / Amazing.

When Connect Phone To PCDriver Require or Not..............?

or Without Driver Will Be Done All Fantasy Job

When / Where Any Body Tested This Multi Solution.















Bro:- Palash Ahammad
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to ...:::::NP™:::::... For This Useful Post:
Old 10-05-2013, 16:10   #3 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: chennai
Posts: 93
Member: 1753674
Status: Offline
Sonork: kumar28
Thanks Meter: 4
software now available in this package
adb & fastboot mode only available
  Reply With Quote
Old 10-06-2013, 14:43   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
tonmobile's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Thailand
Posts: 588
Member: 191096
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1610034
Thanks Meter: 431
Press 1. for Wipe Data
Press 2. for Reboot Device
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to tonmobile For This Useful Post:
Old 10-06-2013, 15:19   #5 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2010
Posts: 18
Member: 1312085
Status: Offline
Sonork: 7345d96a022ced32a58a7bca3
Thanks Meter: 1
thank you very much
  Reply With Quote
Old 10-06-2013, 15:26   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
tonmobile's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2005
Location: Thailand
Posts: 588
Member: 191096
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1610034
Thanks Meter: 431
Quote:
Originally Posted by ...:::::NP™:::::... View Post
Really Thinking Fantastic / Amazing.

When Connect Phone To PCDriver Require or Not..............?

or Without Driver Will Be Done All Fantasy Job

When / Where Any Body Tested This Multi Solution.




Bro:- Palash Ahammad

This soft is create by me and tested many time.
This soft is running with ADB & Fastboot drivers.






BR. TOnMOBILE
@ ThaiGsmGuru.com
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to tonmobile For This Useful Post:
Old 10-07-2013, 08:37   #7 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
shaheb_anl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: In the web
Age: 28
Posts: 1,605
Member: 622382
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1625873 ( shaheb )
Thanks Meter: 199
need driver . when me put set show waiting for device. install me driver but same problem
  Reply With Quote
Old 10-07-2013, 11:42   #8 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
..::CHAIN::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: -=GsmBest Team=-
Posts: 1,220
Member: 1753928
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1615906
Thanks Meter: 665
Donate money to this user
Smile

Quote:
Originally Posted by shaheb_anl View Post
need driver . when me put set show waiting for device. install me driver but same problem




Use Search Button Already Posted.................







Regards,
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-24-2014, 08:22   #9 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Location: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Age: 28
Posts: 16
Member: 1335648
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
is it support Symphony w12-w15-w30 ???????

how to active fast boot,
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2014, 10:31   #10 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
ASIEDU ANNOR's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2007
Location: Kumasi;Ghana\west africa
Age: 28
Posts: 270
Member: 510345
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 23
That was a magic!!!! couldnt believe i factory reset Itel_it_1450.i did it with this tool
thanks man. you are great
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-26-2014, 10:34   #11 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Posts: 83
Member: 1987265
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1651707
Thanks Meter: 7
cmd
prog but still smae use.
  Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2014, 12:27   #12 (permalink)
Crazy Poster
 
Join Date: Jun 2006
Posts: 59
Member: 287171
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 13
Thz, good job! working to me!
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 00:07.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.33992 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO