GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > ZTE

ZTE General ZTE phones discussion, firmwares, solution, help

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 07-21-2016, 22:42   #1 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: England (UK)
Age: 30
Posts: 21
Member: 2105000
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1580493
Thanks Meter: 4
ZTE (VDF600) Vodafone Smart Prime 7 reset FRP


a solution to this model ZTE VDF 600 for reset FRP ?
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-21-2016, 09:59   #2 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: England (UK)
Age: 30
Posts: 21
Member: 2105000
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1580493
Thanks Meter: 4
Solution this model ZTE VDF 600 for reset FRP :
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SR3Pd7WtJu0
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to diacelldiacell For This Useful Post:
Old 10-29-2016, 15:57   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2007
Posts: 447
Member: 567838
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 51
please can u kindly write step by step instructions on here
video is in Turkish
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-21-2016, 13:54   #4 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Posts: 17
Member: 2359731
Status: Offline
Sonork: www.sonork.com
Thanks Meter: 1
this video turkish. Please English language.
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to adb35 For This Useful Post:
Old 12-19-2016, 14:09   #5 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2009
Posts: 188
Member: 956406
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 21
Vodafone 600 FRP

Quote:
Originally Posted by diacelldiacell View Post
Solution this model ZTE VDF 600 for reset FRP :
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SR3Pd7WtJu0
Fake solution...dont work .
  Reply With Quote
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to ADIVASRO For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 12-31-2016, 21:21   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2010
Posts: 6
Member: 1317406
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
if you can root i can help you
  Reply With Quote
Old 04-21-2017, 16:22   #7 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Romania
Posts: 205
Member: 6797
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 11
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pb6tECZP6WE this work
  Reply With Quote
Old 04-27-2017, 16:30   #8 (permalink)
orx
Moderator
 
orx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2012
Location: veneto italy
Age: 52
Posts: 1,090
Member: 1825965
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 465
hi
wrong link , it's for partition MBR windows ...
  Reply With Quote
Old 04-28-2017, 09:19   #9 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Romania
Posts: 205
Member: 6797
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 11
yes, my mistake

this is the good one https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yZcxPtTln7g
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to flavioro For This Useful Post:
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 12:06.



Powered by Searchlight © 2017 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.50206 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO