GSM Shop  
GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > SIM Solution Products > R-SIM & SAM SIM

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-14-2018, 03:11   #1 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Posts: 10
Member: 2855609
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
i was going to bbuy rsim but i was told


everytime i want to change networks i have to use the rsim again is this true? or was the seller selling me an old one please assist
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2018, 04:44   #2 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2013
Posts: 30
Member: 1998386
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
OLD


Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-14-2018, 17:46   #3 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Posts: 10
Member: 2855609
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
can you guys please direct me of the one to buy that i dont have to use rsim everytime i want to switch networks please
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 22:09.



Powered by Searchlight © 2018 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2018 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.19867 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO