GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > SIM Solution Products > R-SIM & SAM SIM

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 05-22-2013, 12:31   #1 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Join Date: Mar 2013
Location: CH
Posts: 230
Member: 1907775
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1653265:unlocker
Thanks Meter: 347
The IMSI for R-SIM is good ,UPDATING........!!!

The IMSI for R-SIM 8
NO. Country Carrier Name IMSI1 IMSI2 Remark

1 Albania Albanian Mobile 2760111
2 Albania Eagle Mobile 2760311
3 Albania Vodafone 2760211
4 Algeria AlgeTel 6030111
5 Algeria Nedjma 6030311
6 Algeria Orascom 6030211
7 Andorra mobiland 2130311
8 Angola Unitel 6310211
9 Anguilla Cabl&wi 3654011
10 Anguilla Mossel 3650511
11 Anguilla Weblink 3651011
12 Argentina Claro 7161003
13 Argentina compala 7161003
14 Argentina CTI 7223101
15 Argentina Movistar 7220104
16 Argentina Nextel 7220211
17 Argentina Nextel2 7222011
18 Argentina Telecom 7223411
19 Argentina Telefoni 7220711
20 Argentina Telfonic 7227011
21 Armenia Armentel 2830134
22 Armenia Karabakh 2830434
23 Armenia Orange 2831034
24 Armenia Vivacell 2830534
25 Australia 3 5050610 2321069
26 Australia Optus 5050210
27 Australia Vodafone 5050390
28 Australia 3GIS 5051570
29 Australia AAPT 5051470
30 Australia Advan 5052470
31 Australia Localstar 5058870
32 Australia One 5050870
33 Australia OZITEL 5050534
34 Australia Telstra71 5057170
35 Australia Telstra72 5057270
36 Australia Telstra11 5051170
37 Australia Telstra 5050134
38 Austria 3Hutch 2321070
39 Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 2320100 2320186
40 Austria Barabl 2321570
41 Austria BobA1 2321170
42 Austria OneOra 2320570
43 Austria Teleri 2320770
44 Austria T-mobi le 2320370 2320328
45 Austria yesOra 2321270
46 Austria Orange 2320588
47 Austria Three 2321069
48 Aux-Airnet Airnet 5050970
49 Aux-Depart Depart 5050434
50 Belarus Best 2570434
51 Belarus MDC 2570134
52 Belarus MTS 2270234
53 Belgium Base 2061034
54 Belgium Globul 2060534
55 Belgium mobistar 2061034
56 Belgium Proximus 2060134 2060122
57 Belgium Ortel 2062050
58 Bulgaria MTel 2840179 2840189
59 Bulgaria Vivacom 2840310
60 Bulgaria Globul 2840510 2840500
61 Canada BELL610 3026104
62 Canada Bellpacific 3101703 3026103
63 Canada Fido 3023704 3023703
64 Canada Rogers 3027204 3027203
65 Canada Telus220 3022204 3022203
new Canada MTS 3026600
66 Chile Claro 7300304
67 Chile Entel 7300104
68 Chile Entel10 7301004
69 Chile Movistar 7300204
70 China Mobile 4600202
71 China Unicom 4600158
72 Colombia ColomTel 7320014
73 Colombia Comcel 7321014
74 Colombia Edatel 7320024
75 Colombia Movista3 7321234
76 Colombia Movistar 7321024
77 Colombia Tigo1 7321114
78 Colombia Tigo3 7321034
79 Czech Mobikom 2300434
80 Czech O2telefh 2300234
81 Czech Sprava 2309834
82 Czech Tmobi 2300134
83 Czech Vodafone 2300334
84 Czech Vodaf2 2309934
85 Croatia T-Mobile 2190199
86 Croatia VIP 2191065
87 Denmark TM 2620125
88 Denmark Demark 2382010
89 Denmark APS 2380534
90 Denmark Barablu 2380734 2380734
91 Denmark H3G 2380634
92 Denmark 3 2380632
93 Denmark Telen 2380241
94 Denmark MiGway 2380334
95 Denmark TDC 2380134
96 Denmark TDC2 2381034
97 Denmark Telenor 2387734 2380234
98 Denmark Telia 2382034
99 Denmark Telia30 2383034
100 Dominican Movil 7321234
101 Ecuador Alegro 7400234
102 Ecuador Movista 7400034
103 Ecuador Porta 7400134
104 Egypt Mobinil 6020111 8920016
105 Egypt Vodafone 6020211
Egypt Etisalat 6020311
106 El Salvador Claro/CTE 7061034
107 El Salvador CTE/Claro 7060134
108 El Salvador Digice 7060234
109 El Salvador Movita 7060434
110 El Salvador Telemo 7060334
111 Estonia EMT 2480134
112 Finland NDA 2440311 2441211 2440367
113 Finland Sonera 2449111
114 France Bouygues 2082136 2082015
115 France BT 2082031
116 France Orange 2080189 2080131
117 France Bouygues20 2082011
118 France Bouygues21 2082111
119 France Bouygues88 2088811
120 France Orange01 2080111
121 France Orange02 2080211
122 France SFR10 2081011
123 France SFR11 2081111
124 France SFR 2081031
125 France Virgin 2080191
126 Germany T-mobile 2620111 2620125 2620155 2620166 v4.18 supported only!
127 Germany Vodafone 2620208
128 Greece Cosmote 2020134
129 Greece QTelecom 2020934
130 Greece Vodafone 2020534
131 Greece Wind 2021034
132 Honduras Claro 7080111
133 Hungary T-mobile 2163011 2163000
134 Hungary Vodafone 2167000
135 India Airtel02 4040211
136 India Vodaf01 4040111
137 India Vodaf05 4040511
138 India Vodaf46 4044611
139 Ireland Vodafone 2720110 2720172
140 Ireland O2 2720211 2720231
141 Ireland E-Mobile 2720320
142 Ireland Meteor 2720303
142 Ireland 3 2720500 272536
143 Italy Blu 2229834
144 Italy Elsacom 2220234
145 Italy H3G 2229934
146 Italy IPSE 2227734
147 Italy Telecom 2220134
148 Italy TIM 2220134 2220195(128k)
149 Italy Vodafone 2221034
150 Italy Wind 2228834
151 Japan AU 4540492
152 Japan Sofbank 4402011
153 Japan SofbankGre 4402016
154 Japan SoftbankBla 4402081
155 ****** ****** ******
156 Jo_rdan Orange 4167711
157 Korea Telecome 4500826
158 Liechtenstein Orange 2950211
159 Liechtenstein Swisco 2950111
160 Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101
161 Luxembo Tango 2707701
162 Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901
163 Macao China 4550234
164 Macao CMT 4550134
165 Macao Hutchis 4550534
166 Macao SmartT 4550034
167 Macedonia Vip 2940387
168 Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200
169 Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102
170 Moldova Orange 2590101
171 Montenegro T-Mobile 2970200
Mexico Telcel 3340202 3340200
Mexico Nextel 3340100
Mexico Lusacell 3340500
172 Netherland T-Mobile 2041611
173 Netherland Reserve 5300134
174 Netherland Vodafone 2040438
175 New Zeland Econet 5302834
176 New Zeland Nzcomunic 5302434
177 New Zeland Telecom 5300534
178 New Zeland Teltracle 5300434
179 New Zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166
180 New Zeland Woosh 5300334
181 Norway Netcom 2420211
182 Norway Telenor 2420111
Norway Tele2 2400768
183 Peru Claro 7161011
184 Peru TIM 7161011
185 Philipine GB 51502220
186 Philipine SM 5150303
187 Philipine Sun 5150509
188 Philipine Globe 5150211
189 Poland Era 2600211
190 Poland Orange 2600311 2600300
191 Poland T-Mobile 2600200
192 Portugal Optimus 2680311
193 Portugal Vodafone 2680111
194 Portugal TMN 2680611
194 Russian Beeline28 2502834
195 Russian Beeline99 2509934
196 Russian Megafon 2500234
197 Russian MTS10 2501034
198 Russian Telecom 2509334
199 Saudi Arabia EAE 4200734
200 Saudi Arabia Mobily 4200334
201 Saudi Arabia STC 4200134
202 Saudi Arabia ZainSA 4200434
203 Slovakia T-Mobile 2 2310411
204 Slovakia Eurotel 2 2310234
205 Slovakia Orange 2310134
206 Slovakia Orange UMT 2310534
207 Slovakia Orange UMT2 2311534
208 Slovakia TeleficO2 2310634
209 Slovakia Vodacom 6550134
210 Slovenia Si-Mobile 2934001
211 Spain Movistar 2140711 2140785
212 Spain Orange 2140333
213 Spain Vodafone 2140198 2140130
Spain Yoigo 2140401
214 Sweden 3 2400200 2400232
215 Sweden Telia 2400111
216 Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782
217 Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111
218 Sweden Telenor 2400885
219 Switzerland Swisscom 2280167
220 Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300
221 Switzerland Sunrise 2280200
222 Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 0829821
223 Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167 2280203
224 Switzerland Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121
225 Taiwan Chungwa 4669234
226 Turkey Turcell 2860134
227 Turkey Vodafone 2860211
228 Turkey Vodafone 2862034
229 United Kingdom 3 2342091 2342073
230 United Kingdom O2 2341091
231 United Kingdom Orange/T-Mobile 2343320 2343091 2343302
232 United Kingdom Vodafone 2 2341590
233 United Kingdom O2 - 2 2340211
234 United Kingdom Orange33 2343334
235 United Kingdom T-Mobile/Orange 2343091 2343302
236 United Kingdom Vectone 2340100
237 USA ATT 3104101
238 USA Verizon 2040400
239 USA Sprint(CDMA) 3160101 3160100
240 USA Cable and Wireless Lime J 3461401
USA T-Mobile 3102620
241 United Arab Emirates DU 4240334
242 United Arab Emirates ETisal 4240234
243 Uruguay CTimov 7481011
244 Uruguay Movistar 7480711
245 Venezuela Movistar 7340486
246 Venezuela Digitel 7340100, 7340200, 7340300
247 Venezuela Movilnet 7340600
248 Venezuela Telefonica 7340400

Added:

Lithuania OMNITEL 2460165
Canada Virgin 3026102
CGI USA 3113700
Special IMSI for iphone5


China Telecom China 2040438
Sprint USA 3101200
AU KDDI Japan 4405014
Cricket USA 2040400 (or other Virizon IMSI Thanks Repiz)
Virgin USA 3101200 3160101 (or other Sprint IMSI Thanks Repiz ) Descriped as US Sprint N42 Locked Thanks Vasil
T-Mobile USA 3102620 Tested on Cebu Philippines by Xp
T-Mobile USA 3102605 Tested by eumore in pihlippines thanks for share

Tele2 Norway 24204XX
Try this

Albania--- Plus Al 276 0411
Lithuania Omnitel IMSI:2460165
America Movil MX (Telcel) 3340202 IMSI added
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 17:01.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.17510 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO