GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > Micromax > Micromax Hardware Repair

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 05-02-2011, 15:20   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: india
Posts: 325
Member: 1178839
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609495
Thanks Meter: 57
micromax x226

hello everyone problem have not showed network and signal i also formated please tell me the right solution ....................................

  Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2011, 15:31   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
im3022's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Dubai
Posts: 725
Member: 1259046
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1608453
Thanks Meter: 152
Bro Sim IC Change 100% testedddd
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to im3022 For This Useful Post:
Old 05-02-2011, 15:47   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: india
Posts: 325
Member: 1178839
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609495
Thanks Meter: 57
thank you problem solve ...............

problem of sim ic ..........................



  Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2011, 15:49   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
im3022's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2010
Location: Dubai
Posts: 725
Member: 1259046
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1608453
Thanks Meter: 152
Nice Working <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-02-2011, 15:50   #5 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: india
Posts: 325
Member: 1178839
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609495
Thanks Meter: 57
yes i know................
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-03-2011, 13:03   #6 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: india
Age: 32
Posts: 125
Member: 998932
Status: Offline
Sonork: DJ-23
Thanks Meter: 18
yes dear sim ic chenged and next steap rebol imei
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-04-2011, 15:30   #7 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: india
Posts: 325
Member: 1178839
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609495
Thanks Meter: 57
not need to rebuilt of imei ................
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Airtel Micromax MMX3010p ? gsmsikar Infinity-Box 19 10-26-2012 12:22
Micromax 3010 devenderpsingh Micromax 1 10-06-2008 06:37
06 Jun 2008: "MModule" v2.23 Fly-LX610, Fly-M130, Fly-Levis-LV1, Micromax-X1u, ...... zinoubinabil Infinity-Box 23 06-22-2008 19:10
06 Jun 2008: "MModule" v2.23 Fly-LX610, Fly-M130, Fly-Levis-LV1, Micromax-X1u, ...... zinoubinabil Service Products News & Updates 1 06-06-2008 11:14
Wanted ZTE-A16, A18, A19, Micromax for test ! InfinitySupport Infinity-Box 38 02-06-2008 16:07

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 17:28.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.27628 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO