GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > ZTE > ZTE CDMA

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 08-16-2013, 07:01   #1 (permalink)
Major Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Makrana
Age: 24
Posts: 48
Member: 1646893
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1585581
Thanks Meter: 1
Mts Striker Zte C 131 unlocking plz help me

  Reply With Quote
Old 08-16-2013, 07:10   #2 (permalink)
Major Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Makrana
Age: 24
Posts: 48
Member: 1646893
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1585581
Thanks Meter: 1
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-16-2013, 07:31   #3 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Jul 2013
Location: Delhi, india
Posts: 83
Member: 1979321
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647636
Thanks Meter: 7
bro try with infinity cdma, select c330, first read information,
if all versions are ok than click on sp unlock
and thats all
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-16-2013, 07:53   #4 (permalink)
Major Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Makrana
Age: 24
Posts: 48
Member: 1646893
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1585581
Thanks Meter: 1
Mts Striker Zte C s131 unlocking

Quote:
Originally Posted by dinkar_cool View Post
bro try with infinity cdma, select c330, first read information,
if all versions are ok than click on sp unlock
and thats all
bro i have already try with all model but not unlock

Last edited by Winner58; 10-12-2013 at 12:18. Reason: only english allowed!!!
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-16-2013, 08:47   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
..::CHAIN::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2012
Location: Inside Android Devlopment
Posts: 1,034
Member: 1753928
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1615906
Thanks Meter: 586
Post

[QUOTE=sonumkn;9655162]bro i have already try with all model but not unlock

Hello,



Contact Me On SONORK With PCB Snapshot..............


Regards,

Last edited by Winner58; 10-12-2013 at 12:19.
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2013, 12:37   #6 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
satyanyadav's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: 09250323976 (DELHI)
Posts: 134
Member: 1777416
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647840
Thanks Meter: 10
brother use zte 165 unlock file then efc with cdma tool ur hand set unlock

Last edited by ..::Nokian CareŽ::..; 08-17-2013 at 18:21. Reason: removed other web link
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2013, 13:58   #7 (permalink)
Major Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Makrana
Age: 24
Posts: 48
Member: 1646893
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1585581
Thanks Meter: 1
Quote:
Originally Posted by satyanyadav View Post
brother use zte 165 unlock file then efc with cdma tool ur hand set unlock



solution unlock
brother i have already flash EFS S165 File But Problem Will be still

Not Unlock

Plz tested Post HERE

Thanxxx In Advance
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-17-2013, 15:31   #8 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
satyanyadav's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: 09250323976 (DELHI)
Posts: 134
Member: 1777416
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647840
Thanks Meter: 10
relance sim not working brother

tata is work
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to satyanyadav For This Useful Post:
Old 08-24-2013, 08:36   #9 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2007
Location: india new delhi karolbagh
Posts: 65
Member: 656033
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 16
Quote:
Originally Posted by satyanyadav View Post
relance sim not working brother

tata is work

Plz tested Post HERE & guide me brother.......... thanks in advance
  Reply With Quote
Old 08-24-2013, 16:59   #10 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
satyanyadav's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Location: 09250323976 (DELHI)
Posts: 134
Member: 1777416
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1647840
Thanks Meter: 10
zte c131 unlock

brother am tasted 100% unlock

nt any probleam
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-05-2013, 05:08   #11 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Rin2's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: India
Posts: 1,080
Member: 982335
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1603225
Thanks Meter: 182
Quote:
Originally Posted by stelecom.2009 View Post
how to unlock c131 mts pls soulition
Select S165 8mb bin in cdma tool then click write efs.
Handset unlock with ftm mode.
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Rin2 For This Useful Post:
Old 09-07-2013, 21:53   #12 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
DYNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: cdmahosting
Age: 25
Posts: 2,070
Member: 320363
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1578853
Thanks Meter: 2,265
Solution ready soon free on all forum
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-08-2013, 19:12   #13 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Age: 26
Posts: 5
Member: 1953697
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by DYNET View Post
Solution ready soon free on all forum
can i laugh!!!!!!
solution not possible at the moment....but soon it will be update CDMA-TOOL....
in 1-4 day CDMA TOOL also update C132 B03 and C132 B04 one click...without FTM.....
B04 is different hardware. so stay tune and just refresh CDMA-Tool URL
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-09-2013, 00:41   #14 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
gb2qaz's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Posts: 474
Member: 441202
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 92
Question

Quote:
Originally Posted by loken_choudhary View Post
can i laugh!!!!!!
solution not possible at the moment....but soon it will be update CDMA-TOOL....
in 1-4 day CDMA TOOL also update C132 B03 and C132 B04 one click...without FTM.....
B04 is different hardware. so stay tune and just refresh CDMA-Tool URL
why not possible give some details
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-09-2013, 20:21   #15 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
DYNET's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Location: cdmahosting
Age: 25
Posts: 2,070
Member: 320363
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1578853
Thanks Meter: 2,265
Quote:
Originally Posted by loken_choudhary View Post
can i laugh!!!!!!
solution not possible at the moment....but soon it will be update CDMA-TOOL....
in 1-4 day CDMA TOOL also update C132 B03 and C132 B04 one click...without FTM.....
B04 is different hardware. so stay tune and just refresh CDMA-Tool URL

Read Here NCK Box CDMA Tool v0.9 Update Released - [07/09/2013]
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 23:55.



Powered by Searchlight © 2014 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2014 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2014 -
Page generated in 0.34652 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO