GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > IP-BOX (The SMART Tool)

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-08-2014, 10:24   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
tozbeka's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Location: Dubz
Posts: 515
Member: 1651733
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 20
how to read password using pc


i have ipbox but i want to read code using pc how can i do plzz help? i can do using box fine
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-08-2014, 12:30   #2 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
rafi_5217705's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: ☆I-LOVE Pakistan☆
Posts: 1,547
Member: 627475
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1594828
Thanks Meter: 1,074
Quote:
Originally Posted by tozbeka View Post
i have ipbox but i want to read code using pc how can i do plzz help? i can do using box fine
Open Keyboard-Test exe insert Required Cable and click Test Plan1
with This input digit
0000----9999
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to rafi_5217705 For This Useful Post:
Old 11-10-2014, 15:23   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
mudasirKH007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: I T A L I A
Posts: 679
Member: 1676058
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by rafi_5217705 View Post
Open Keyboard-Test exe insert Required Cable and click Test Plan1
with This input digit
0000----9999
its not work bro i try many ways but always getting error

with i click on test plan 1 then give this error

how to solve
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-10-2014, 15:41   #4 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
rafi_5217705's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: ☆I-LOVE Pakistan☆
Posts: 1,547
Member: 627475
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1594828
Thanks Meter: 1,074
disable antivirus or change the system window and try again
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2014, 06:57   #5 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
mudasirKH007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: I T A L I A
Posts: 679
Member: 1676058
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by rafi_5217705 View Post
disable antivirus or change the system window and try again
change 3 pc but same problum plz
any other way without pc
without pc device beep with every digit
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2014, 08:56   #6 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
rafi_5217705's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: ☆I-LOVE Pakistan☆
Posts: 1,547
Member: 627475
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1594828
Thanks Meter: 1,074
post here phone and ios name??? or contact me on sonork or skype
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2014, 09:13   #7 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
mudasirKH007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: I T A L I A
Posts: 679
Member: 1676058
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by rafi_5217705 View Post
post here phone and ios name??? or contact me on sonork or skype
iphone 5 ios 7** i contact u bro plz help..............
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-11-2014, 09:35   #8 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
iPbox's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2014
Location: inside
Posts: 134
Member: 2282325
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 282
try to read every sticky thread
you can read this before using ipbox
Your question have answered all here - to All ipbox users
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-12-2014, 05:31   #9 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
mudasirKH007's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2011
Location: I T A L I A
Posts: 679
Member: 1676058
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 48
Quote:
Originally Posted by iPbox View Post
try to read every sticky thread
you can read this before using ipbox
Your question have answered all here - to All ipbox users
thx bro but this not answer to my q
i getting error if i connect my box
and my all setting is correct
u chk by self via tv..............
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 00:14.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.29234 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO