GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Special Solutions / Services / WebShop > Miracle Team > Falcon Box by Miracle Team


Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 01-25-2016, 15:36   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: Pakistan
Posts: 167
Member: 2170171
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1652359
Thanks Meter: 25
Falcon Box V1.1 problum fix(replied)


Falcon Box V1.1
Starting..
Asking Sever for Access..

stock problum
4 time uninstalll and install but same problum
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Federalgsm For This Useful Post:
Old 01-25-2016, 15:43   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Jun 2012
Posts: 539
Member: 1770616
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 63
Has too many problems this tool in terms of access to the server because the team is not no such bug fixes I buy the activacions several days ago and I still can not get in and just tells me to contact my reseller, and my reseller says that the purchase GsmServer direct pull me from one side to the other is not to turn.
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-25-2016, 15:50   #3 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Winter Soldier's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2016
Location: Somewhere
Posts: 630
Member: 2517876
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1675877
Thanks Meter: 3,902
Donate money to this user
if You Are Box User Just Download Last Version From Shell
for key users 1.1 will be released today till than use 1.0
if any problem feel free to contact me by pm
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Winter Soldier For This Useful Post:
Old 01-25-2016, 16:00   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Location: Pakistan
Posts: 167
Member: 2170171
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1652359
Thanks Meter: 25
i am falcon box user
falcon box 1.0 ok but 1.1 problum
my windows 8.1 pro

Last edited by Federalgsm; 01-25-2016 at 16:07.
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-26-2016, 05:14   #5 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
falconbox's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Location: Falcon box-Helpdesk
Posts: 319
Member: 2495090
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 249
Quote:
Originally Posted by Federalgsm View Post
i am falcon box user
falcon box 1.0 ok but 1.1 problum
my windows 8.1 pro
no problem With Os Of Windows
Just Do This
Just use shell and download this file Falcon_Box 1.1 New.rar
copy this file to falcon folder and run
ur problem solved
br
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to falconbox For This Useful Post:
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 21:14.



Powered by Searchlight © 2019 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2019 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.21125 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO