GSMSERVER GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > DC Unlocker

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 05-30-2020, 06:07   #31 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
bherkund's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2009
Posts: 1,088
Member: 1119917
Status: Offline
Sonork: nedi
Thanks Meter: 134

my infinity best dongle sn is 9138BB8F and i have also cm2 activations on it and all others are working fine even latest dc phoenix except hcu latest exe.
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2020, 07:57   #32 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
ahmer5050's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2015
Location: LOOLCano Is Dead
Posts: 1,338
Member: 2385819
Status: Offline
Sonork: No More Used
Thanks Meter: 595
Hi .
My problem solved.
just PUT CM2 Card in Old Nokia Tool MX-KEY Reader.
Now New HCU EXE Working.
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2020, 08:32   #33 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
CoMoBat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Abedi-GSM
Age: 33
Posts: 502
Member: 1171122
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623220
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by ahmer5050 View Post
Hi .
My problem solved.
just PUT CM2 Card in Old Nokia Tool MX-KEY Reader.
Now New HCU EXE Working.
not worked for me!
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2020, 15:32   #34 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 34
Member: 2871948
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 2
i have the same problem but after disconnect all dongles eccept infinity box hcu client detct infinity box
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2020, 17:07   #35 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
CoMoBat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Abedi-GSM
Age: 33
Posts: 502
Member: 1171122
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623220
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by talebamine8 View Post
i have the same problem but after disconnect all dongles eccept infinity box hcu client detct infinity box
For me not worked!!!
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-30-2020, 19:15   #36 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: south Afrika
Age: 34
Posts: 682
Member: 15156
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 42
for me not work also dongle s/n:030FA49959 INFINTY

Dc phoenix works fine hcu not working
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-31-2020, 03:48   #37 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Location: Algeria
Age: 34
Posts: 128
Member: 2508405
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1671124
Thanks Meter: 50
i remove radmin VPN not working even after reboot
when i remove IDA pro the HCU work fine
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to PC-CLINIC For This Useful Post:
Old 05-31-2020, 07:16   #38 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
CoMoBat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Abedi-GSM
Age: 33
Posts: 502
Member: 1171122
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623220
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by PC-CLINIC View Post
i remove radmin VPN not working even after reboot
when i remove IDA pro the HCU work fine
What's the "IDA pro"?
I don't have it but HCU not work!!!


@Arve
@Namelocked

Please allow to use the previous version and send worked link for use...
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-31-2020, 09:51   #39 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Location: Algeria
Age: 34
Posts: 128
Member: 2508405
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1671124
Thanks Meter: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by CoMoBat View Post
What's the "IDA pro"?
I don't have it but HCU not work!!!


@Arve
@Namelocked

Please allow to use the previous version and send worked link for use...

Sorry driver problem
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to PC-CLINIC For This Useful Post:
Old 05-31-2020, 10:00   #40 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
CoMoBat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Abedi-GSM
Age: 33
Posts: 502
Member: 1171122
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623220
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by PC-CLINIC View Post
Sorry driver problem
Ok
please share your driver ...
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-31-2020, 11:10   #41 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
CoMoBat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Abedi-GSM
Age: 33
Posts: 502
Member: 1171122
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623220
Thanks Meter: 129
Thumbs up HCU problem solved for me just by install correct driver

Quote:
Originally Posted by PC-CLINIC View Post
Sorry driver problem

Thanks so much Bro

Problem solved by your guide

and now HCU recogonized my dongel

problem
was just "driver" and solved by infinity driver in there website
  Reply With Quote
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to CoMoBat For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 05-31-2020, 11:14   #42 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2015
Location: Algeria
Age: 34
Posts: 128
Member: 2508405
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1671124
Thanks Meter: 50
Quote:
Originally Posted by CoMoBat View Post
Thanks so much Bro

Problem solved by your guide

and now HCU recogonized my dongel

problem
was just "driver" and solved by infinity driver in there website
thanks My Rule " Help to Help "
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to PC-CLINIC For This Useful Post:
Old 05-31-2020, 14:19   #43 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
aliburhan1's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: Ujmair Mobiles Hassanabdal
Age: 33
Posts: 363
Member: 1520256
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1612582
Thanks Meter: 134
HCU not working on INFINITY BOX after update

HCU not working on INFINITY BOX after update
I have activation on INFINITY BOX until 2038.
But new exe v1.0.0.0358 is not working.

Infinity Box S/N : B05F7C9B

Dc phoenix works fine But HCU not working



Please help me.
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-31-2020, 14:36   #44 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Location: south Afrika
Age: 34
Posts: 682
Member: 15156
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 42
Hcu driver problem

Thanx mine also working after installing correct driver
  Reply With Quote
Old 05-31-2020, 15:54   #45 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
CoMoBat's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2009
Location: Abedi-GSM
Age: 33
Posts: 502
Member: 1171122
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1623220
Thanks Meter: 129
Quote:
Originally Posted by aliburhan1 View Post
HCU not working on INFINITY BOX after update
I have activation on INFINITY BOX until 2038.
But new exe v1.0.0.0358 is not working.

Infinity Box S/N : B05F7C9B

Dc phoenix works fine But HCU not working



Please help me.
http://forum.gsmhosting.com/vbb/14102291-post41.html
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 17:24.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.18251 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO