GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Special Solutions / Services / WebShop > GSMFABRICA Products > HYDRA TOOL

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-06-2020, 01:30   #31 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: @ your fingertip
Posts: 601
Member: 853601
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 242

Hydra Update Manager Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 74
Windows 10 (Version 10.0, Build 18362, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-6006U CPU @ 2.00GHz
Intel(R) HD Graphics 520
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Connecting to Hydra Server...
3...Ok
******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.1
Serial : 191000002568
Initialize : OKAY
Status : Activated
Life : 0-[10-0-0-0-0]
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-06-2020, 02:07   #32 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: @ your fingertip
Posts: 601
Member: 853601
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 242
C:\Users\JEREMY\Desktop\GSM GADGETS\HYDRA\HydraToo_FullPackage_06-03-2020\HMainTool.exe
Current Version : v1.0.0.32
Server Version : v1.0.0.28

---- Release Notes ------
Updated Exe..

#Database moved to DB Folder

Downloads
password : hydratool

ExeOnly
https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Yx...ltXdyv-B9DCCoY

Fullpackage
Link 1: https://drive.google.com/open?id=1xE...H9eLd_rYG8mxIK

Link 2 : https://*******/2WWPJbo

https://s885.photobucket.com/user/de...q6wob.jpg.html

Please update you software without hassle to us
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-06-2020, 09:27   #33 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 1,839
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6,014
Quote:
Originally Posted by DELRO View Post
Hydra Update Manager Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 74
Windows 10 (Version 10.0, Build 18362, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-6006U CPU @ 2.00GHz
Intel(R) HD Graphics 520
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Connecting to Hydra Server...
3...Ok
******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.1
Serial : 191000002568
Initialize : OKAY
Status : Activated
Life : 0-[10-0-0-0-0]
Hello,

Life : 0-[10-0-0-0-0]

Please always use dongle at direct pc hub, do not use at external pc hub, due low voltage your dongle is blocked, and allow 2 times reset dongle, Master ReseT Buton at HumTool (Star Icon) Click it, it will Reset your card, But Please next time be careful to use at direct pc hub.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2020, 07:32   #34 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
desmond2727's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Age: 45
Posts: 388
Member: 58704
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1618753
Thanks Meter: 43
Hydra Update Manager Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 74
Windows 7 Service Pack 3 (Version 6.1, Build 7601, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-6400 CPU @ 2.70GHz
Intel(R) HD Graphics 530
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Connecting to Hydra Server...
Server 1 - Other Country...Ok
******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.2
Serial : 200600003959
Initialize : OKAY
Status : NOT Activated
Life : 0-[0-0-0-0-0]

Connecting to Hydra Server...
Server 1 - Other Country...Ok
ERROR : ACTIVATION KEY NOT AVAILABLE, PLEASE CONTACT PRODUCT

i have problem to active
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-08-2020, 09:56   #35 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 1,839
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6,014
Quote:
Originally Posted by desmond2727 View Post
Hydra Update Manager Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 74
Windows 7 Service Pack 3 (Version 6.1, Build 7601, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM) i5-6400 CPU @ 2.70GHz
Intel(R) HD Graphics 530
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Connecting to Hydra Server...
Server 1 - Other Country...Ok
******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.2
Serial : 200600003959
Initialize : OKAY
Status : NOT Activated
Life : 0-[0-0-0-0-0]

Connecting to Hydra Server...
Server 1 - Other Country...Ok
ERROR : ACTIVATION KEY NOT AVAILABLE, PLEASE CONTACT PRODUCT

i have problem to active

Hello,

Please PM US or contact by telegram app to check your issue.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Hydra Tool For This Useful Post:
Old 06-10-2020, 03:08   #36 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: @ your fingertip
Posts: 601
Member: 853601
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 242
Quote:
Hydra MediaTeK Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 89
Windows 8.1 (Version 6.3, Build 9600, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2100 CPU @ 3.10GHz
Intel(R) HD Graphics
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Windows Access Right Admin


******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.1
Serial : 191000002568
Initialize : OKAY
Status : Activated
Life : 0-[10-0-0-0-0]

=========== HYDRA DONGLE ALERT ===============
Error : LOCKED and NOT USABLE
TAKE NOTE
ATTEMPT TO PLAYDONGLE/SEND WRONG INITKEY
PLEASE STOP OR ELSE YOUR DONGLE WILL BE BLOCKED
I install it on my PC. but still error. What happen to my dongle? after update to new version i can't use it anymore. i already use the STAR button. You said that direct to PC PORT, i already connect it directly since last time before using the STAR BUTTON. and now i can't use it anymore
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-11-2020, 09:41   #37 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 1,839
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6,014
Quote:
Originally Posted by DELRO View Post
I install it on my PC. but still error. What happen to my dongle? after update to new version i can't use it anymore. i already use the STAR button. You said that direct to PC PORT, i already connect it directly since last time before using the STAR BUTTON. and now i can't use it anymore
Hello,

Please post screenshot for I can help you,
You can contact us by the Telegram app to check your issue remotely.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2020, 01:48   #38 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: @ your fingertip
Posts: 601
Member: 853601
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 242
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hydra Tool View Post
Hello,

Please post screenshot for I can help you,
You can contact us by the Telegram app to check your issue remotely.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
I Don't Know how to use Telegram, ican't add you either. DELROPD/ DELRO AL. kindly message me.

Much prefer if you have FB messenger so that i can PM you directly
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2020, 11:20   #39 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
oldcoyoteinc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: Tukiye/izmir
Age: 36
Posts: 448
Member: 204211
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 37
my dongle is connected directly to the usb port for a long time. this is second time for the same error
Attached Images
File Type: jpeg Screenshot_06-12-2020-131333.jpeg (136.8 KB, 39 views)
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-12-2020, 15:31   #40 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 1,839
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6,014
Quote:
Originally Posted by oldcoyoteinc View Post
my dongle is connected directly to the usb port for a long time. this is second time for the same error
Hello,

Please Run HumTool and click Star Icon (Master Reset) Buton,
If your issue not solved by this process, please pm me for check your issue.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-13-2020, 13:41   #41 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
oldcoyoteinc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2005
Location: Tukiye/izmir
Age: 36
Posts: 448
Member: 204211
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 37
Quote:
Originally Posted by Hydra Tool View Post
Hello,

Please Run HumTool and click Star Icon (Master Reset) Buton,
If your issue not solved by this process, please pm me for check your issue.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
it does not work on my dongle
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-14-2020, 18:12   #42 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 1,839
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6,014
Quote:
Originally Posted by oldcoyoteinc View Post
it does not work on my dongle
Hello,

Please PM Me to check your issue remotely.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-13-2020, 23:13   #43 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2012
Location: Born in Syria,Live In Turkey
Posts: 173
Member: 1834175
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 47
https://ibb.co/SJXd3BN



NO sniffer , direct connected to pc without hub , delete all sys remote files .
i do it read info for note 8 , then close hydra re-run it this message appeared .
i use master reset for first time but same problem .

please make hydra more stable .
please fix my problem

Last edited by sonsonsy; 07-13-2020 at 23:23.
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2020, 15:44   #44 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2013
Location: Lahore
Posts: 112
Member: 2058613
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 23
Hydra MediaTeK Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 98
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 (Version 6.1, Build 7601, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU E8400 @ 3.00GHz
Intel(R) Q35 Express Chipset Family
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Windows Access Right Admin


******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.1
Serial : 190700001264
Initialize : OKAY
Status : Activated
Life : 0-[10-0-0-0-0]

=========== HYDRA DONGLE ALERT ===============
Error : LOCKED and NOT USABLE
TAKE NOTE
ATTEMPT TO PLAYDONGLE/SEND WRONG INITKEY
PLEASE STOP OR ELSE YOUR DONGLE WILL BE BLOCKED

Why my dongle is blocked i user after a long time and dongle said locked and not usable
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-24-2020, 17:13   #45 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Hydra Tool's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Location: Ukraine / Harkov
Posts: 1,839
Member: 2857401
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 6,014
Quote:
Originally Posted by danibutt19 View Post
Hydra MediaTeK Tool Ver 1.0.1 Build 98
Windows 7 Service Pack 1 (Version 6.1, Build 7601, 64-bit Edition)
Intel(R) Core(TM)2 Duo CPU E8400 @ 3.00GHz
Intel(R) Q35 Express Chipset Family
Ram Installed : 4 GB
Windows Access Right Admin


******* Dongle Info *******
Version : Hydra Tool v 1.1
Serial : 190700001264
Initialize : OKAY
Status : Activated
Life : 0-[10-0-0-0-0]

=========== HYDRA DONGLE ALERT ===============
Error : LOCKED and NOT USABLE
TAKE NOTE
ATTEMPT TO PLAYDONGLE/SEND WRONG INITKEY
PLEASE STOP OR ELSE YOUR DONGLE WILL BE BLOCKED

Why my dongle is blocked i user after a long time and dongle said locked and not usable

Hello,

I just sent you PM, Please check your inbox for check your issue.

Best Regards | Hydra Team
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 03:15.



Powered by Searchlight © 2022 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2022 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.22316 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO