GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > UnlockTool

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-18-2022, 15:00   #1 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: IN MY HOUSE
Posts: 198
Member: 369279
Status: Offline
Sonork: STARPHONE
Thanks Meter: 21
binded pc [ Answerd ]


hello dear


i work wiht two PC my unlocktool , now when i open the soft i have this message Binded PC .


PLZ FIXE ME THIS ERROR

Last edited by ..:: SONY ::..; 11-18-2022 at 15:36.
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-18-2022, 15:18   #2 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
..:: SONY ::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: ..::INDIA::.. Andhra Pradesh
Age: 40
Posts: 1,957
Member: 1528548
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1613286(Offline)
Thanks Meter: 1,128
Donate money to this user
if change pc you need to wait 3 hours , after 3 hours you can login any pc
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-18-2022, 15:18   #3 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
..:: SONY ::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: ..::INDIA::.. Andhra Pradesh
Age: 40
Posts: 1,957
Member: 1528548
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1613286(Offline)
Thanks Meter: 1,128
Donate money to this user
if change pc you need to wait 3 hours , after 3 hours you can login any pc
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-18-2022, 17:27   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2006
Location: IN MY HOUSE
Posts: 198
Member: 369279
Status: Offline
Sonork: STARPHONE
Thanks Meter: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by ..:: SONY ::.. View Post
if change pc you need to wait 3 hours , after 3 hours you can login any pc

why , sometimes i need to work the iphone on the second PC .
  Reply With Quote
Old 11-18-2022, 18:45   #5 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
..:: SONY ::..'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Location: ..::INDIA::.. Andhra Pradesh
Age: 40
Posts: 1,957
Member: 1528548
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1613286(Offline)
Thanks Meter: 1,128
Donate money to this user
Quote:
Originally Posted by mide View Post
why , sometimes i need to work the iphone on the second PC .
not only for you, for all users same
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 09:57.



Powered by Searchlight © 2023 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2023 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2022 -
Page generated in 0.11571 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO