GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > No More Supported Solutions (Dead Products) > No More Supported H/W Products > UST Pro II


 
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 03-22-2007, 16:49   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2005
Posts: 848
Member: 104066
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 62
Please Help me Active my Box


Hi

I am new user of USTPRO 2 when i try to make registration in support site http://www.ust-pro2.org/support.php i get error Sorry, The Activation Code you've entered is Invalid.

Please help to active my box.

Thanks

Good Bless U
 
Old 05-06-2007, 02:40   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: algeria
Posts: 899
Member: 228703
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 21
Quote:
Originally Posted by nzeiga View Post
Hi

I am new user of USTPRO 2 when i try to make registration in support site http://www.ust-pro2.org/support.php i get error Sorry, The Activation Code you've entered is Invalid.

Please help to active my box.

Thanks

Good Bless U
same problem and no response
 
Old 05-06-2007, 14:41   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: algeria
Posts: 899
Member: 228703
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 21
Mr Siroya Please Help me Active my Box

I am new user of USTPRO 2 when i try to make registration in support site
http://www.ust-pro2.org/support.php i get error Sorry, The Activation Code you've entered is Invalid.
Please help to active my box.
Thanks in advance
 
Old 05-10-2007, 04:47   #4 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 29
Member: 152115
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
sr when you install you software this install many tools and one of this is to read serial to send to support,if you want write to me and I send you manual
 
Old 05-10-2007, 04:50   #5 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2005
Posts: 29
Member: 152115
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
http://www.ust-pro2.org/free_softwar...stallation.pdf
 
Old 05-11-2007, 01:37   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Feb 2006
Location: algeria
Posts: 899
Member: 228703
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 21
problem solved ,thx ustpro2 team .
 
 

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Please Cyclone team help me activate my dct4plus q_ilabo_t Cyclonebox 8 10-12-2009 07:24
Microbox please help me activate my account !!! gsmmikel Basic Micro-Box Software Support (SAMSUNG, HUAWEI, etc...) 0 08-06-2009 01:27
Please help me activate my sales account starware Sales Activation Requests 1 05-15-2008 06:44
Please help me activate my new box! waiting now. snowtown FuriousGold 1 03-11-2008 23:59
Mr Siroya Please Help me Active my Box KhUSbCOMGSM UST Pro II 0 05-06-2007 14:57

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 12:52.



Powered by Searchlight © 2021 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2021 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.16259 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO