GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > No More Supported Solutions (Dead Products) > No More Supported H/W Products > Matador Engine Products > AlcaBull

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 01-21-2008, 23:38   #1 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 71
Member: 46474
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
How Do I Enter Code ? C820


I Have C820 With

"network Key ? "

I Have 10 Digit Nck Code That Its Not Accepted

How Do I Enter Code ?
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-23-2008, 17:56   #2 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 39
Member: 309274
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 3
Quote:
Originally Posted by Meche View Post
I Have C820 With

"network Key ? "

I Have 10 Digit Nck Code That Its Not Accepted

How Do I Enter Code ?


Hello

Can you give us your provider ID ? example : C820?-????????

Best Regards
www.AlcaBull.com
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-23-2008, 21:27   #3 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: Dec 2003
Posts: 71
Member: 46474
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1
C820A-2ATLMX3-S20

and this is mi code

NCK : 2968654917

I need to know how to input code !! Please help
  Reply With Quote
Old 01-31-2008, 22:08   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: ...Argentina
Posts: 153
Member: 225513
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 23
Quote:
Originally Posted by Meche View Post
C820A-2ATLMX3-S20

and this is mi code

NCK : 2968654917

I need to know how to input code !! Please help

Put a sim counter and enter codes
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
I have unlocking codes for sony ericsson Z610i = But how do i enter code ? postysteve Sony Ericsson 11 05-20-2011 05:10
Samsung E310 How do you enter code? Zingaro UFS2 + UFS3-Tornadoflasher 1 08-30-2005 12:41
How do I enter code in A800?? Kopps VLSI, Conexant, Skyworks and Old Models 5 10-26-2004 07:05
Maxon - how do u enter codes to Unlock it?? dave007 Various 5 01-19-2004 02:27
How do you enter code for GD55 from Calc daztenerife Panasonic 4 10-21-2003 13:39

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 17:09.



Powered by Searchlight © 2022 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2022 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.12690 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO