GSMSERVER GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Easy-Jtag

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 09-16-2019, 12:29   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
khalidjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: United State Of Islam
Posts: 1,996
Member: 624551
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1584837
Thanks Meter: 705
vivo v15 pro user lock or wipe user data not supported.


Unable to mount USERDATA , code : 95

only frp supported
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-17-2019, 07:54   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
khalidjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: United State Of Islam
Posts: 1,996
Member: 624551
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1584837
Thanks Meter: 705
Vivo V15 Pro Pattern + Frp remove DONE









thanx easyjtag team
  Reply With Quote
The Following 6 Users Say Thank You to khalidjan For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 09-17-2019, 11:48   #3 (permalink)
Crazy Poster
 
Join Date: Sep 2010
Location: iran
Posts: 51
Member: 1402783
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 4
full images test point brother were?
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-17-2019, 14:18   #4 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Jan 2014
Location: Uzbekistan,Tashkent
Posts: 135
Member: 2111301
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1651880:UzjavaAzizbek
Thanks Meter: 42
Quote:
Originally Posted by khalidjan View Post








thanx easyjtg team
Brother please share test point we need
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to UzjavaAzizbek For This Useful Post:
Old 09-17-2019, 14:38   #5 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: Belarus
Age: 43
Posts: 2,001
Member: 13148
Status: Online
Thanks Meter: 1,654
Check this, if good - send me hi res clean photo for shell
Attached Images
File Type: jpg Vivo V15 Pro isp.jpg (200.1 KB, 920 views)
  Reply With Quote
The Following 4 Users Say Thank You to layder For This Useful Post:
Show/Hide list of the thanked
Old 09-18-2019, 07:27   #6 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
khalidjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: United State Of Islam
Posts: 1,996
Member: 624551
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1584837
Thanks Meter: 705
Quote:
Originally Posted by layder View Post
Check this, if good - send me hi res clean photo for shell
yes these points work very well.....
thanx
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to khalidjan For This Useful Post:
Old 09-18-2019, 09:08   #7 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 362
Member: 2287102
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 110
vivo v15 pro isp help

good day to all


i have vivo v15 pro password problem
i already saw the isp pinout on google and in this forum and the other site


but when i dissasimble my v15 pro to find the isp pinout

it is not the same isp like other v15 pro i see

please help me
thank you verry much

here my board it is deferent like other v15 pro
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to zack winstone For This Useful Post:
Old 09-18-2019, 16:51   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
khalidjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: United State Of Islam
Posts: 1,996
Member: 624551
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1584837
Thanks Meter: 705
Check here, u will see isp pinouts
http://forum.gsmhosting.com/vbb/f672...-done-2690590/
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to khalidjan For This Useful Post:
Old 09-18-2019, 17:42   #9 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Nov 2014
Posts: 362
Member: 2287102
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 110
Quote:
Originally Posted by khalidjan View Post
thanks for reply sir
but my board is not the same like that sir
please check again sir my posted board picture
hopefully can help me sir thanks sir
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-19-2019, 17:16   #10 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
umar342's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Location: lalitpur india
Posts: 336
Member: 1246696
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1681950
Thanks Meter: 85
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-23-2019, 05:54   #11 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
khalidjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: United State Of Islam
Posts: 1,996
Member: 624551
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1584837
Thanks Meter: 705
Quote:
Originally Posted by zack winstone View Post
good day to all


i have vivo v15 pro password problem
i already saw the isp pinout on google and in this forum and the other site


but when i dissasimble my v15 pro to find the isp pinout

it is not the same isp like other v15 pro i see

please help me
thank you verry much

here my board it is deferent like other v15 pro
Does your phone has fingerprint on backside ?
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-23-2019, 05:56   #12 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
khalidjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: United State Of Islam
Posts: 1,996
Member: 624551
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1584837
Thanks Meter: 705
another vivo v15 pro pattern + frp removed success










thanx easyteam
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-23-2019, 23:05   #13 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
farukpdm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2010
Location: DHAKA Mobile
Posts: 1,256
Member: 1417131
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1625249
Thanks Meter: 838
Vivo V15 pro has tow type pcb

see this other type pcd




Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to farukpdm For This Useful Post:
Old 09-26-2019, 10:02   #14 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Assam, INDIA
Posts: 61
Member: 1580666
Status: Offline
Sonork: riblu1234
Thanks Meter: 11
Intex Aqua 3G isp pinout need

I ned intex aqua 3g isp pinout.....please provide if anyone have...
  Reply With Quote
Old 09-26-2019, 10:03   #15 (permalink)
Insane Poster
 
Join Date: May 2011
Location: Assam, INDIA
Posts: 61
Member: 1580666
Status: Offline
Sonork: riblu1234
Thanks Meter: 11
Intex Aqua 3G isp pinout need

I need intex aqua 3g isp pinout.....please provide if anyone have...
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 09:25.



Powered by Searchlight © 2020 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2020 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.26020 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO