GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Special Solutions / Services / WebShop > Miracle Team > Miracle Box

Miracle Box GSMCampus

Closed Thread
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 07-18-2022, 20:48   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
ribbentrop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Ukraine
Age: 49
Posts: 4,413
Member: 40400
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,185
Miracle Xiaomi Tool doesn't start (Replied)


Every time program says in pop-up window "Loaded Modles list Failed"
What could be the problem???

User name MIR202201264671
 
Old 07-19-2022, 12:02   #2 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
[SV]'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2011
Location: MIRACLE TEAM
Posts: 6,652
Member: 1690589
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609373
Thanks Meter: 39,470
Soon we release Other packs
but you can use Miracle main exe

all things we already add
 
Old 07-19-2022, 15:36   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
ribbentrop's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Location: Ukraine
Age: 49
Posts: 4,413
Member: 40400
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 1,185
Quote:
Originally Posted by [SV] View Post
Soon we release Other packs
but you can use Miracle main exe

all things we already add
I guess I can't use the main.exe, cuz I didn't pay for it. So, now we have to wait while separate modules under maintenance\rebuilding. Am I right?
 
Old 07-19-2022, 16:50   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
kadricom's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2007
Location: BULGARIA_SOFIA
Posts: 1,391
Member: 526292
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1597116
Thanks Meter: 433
miracle xiaomi and Miracle Meizu Tool
not working
 
Old 07-19-2022, 17:12   #5 (permalink)
Product Supporter
 
vishnudatt's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: alwar, rajasthan (india)
Posts: 5,018
Member: 1306196
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1654602
Thanks Meter: 1,483
Quote:
Originally Posted by ribbentrop View Post
I guess I can't use the main.exe, cuz I didn't pay for it. So, now we have to wait while separate modules under maintenance\rebuilding. Am I right?
soon solve your problem, so w8 little more
 
The Following User Says Thank You to vishnudatt For This Useful Post:
Old 07-22-2022, 15:33   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Age: 44
Posts: 2
Member: 181666
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by vishnudatt View Post
soon solve your problem, so w8 little more

Hello ! Doesn't start, same error as topic author. What solution ?
MIR202110205024
 
Closed Thread

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 17:52.



Powered by Searchlight © 2022 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2022 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.11863 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO