GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > GSM & CDMA Phones / Tablets Software & Hardware Area > Various > Xolo

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 01-18-2016, 07:43   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
royal_electronics's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: india
Age: 42
Posts: 1,222
Member: 397892
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1609899
Thanks Meter: 190
Arrow Xolo Q1000 opus auto data conection on


xolo q1000 opus automatic data connection switch on . i do software with different firmware but still same . please share any solution if any one have . thanx in advance
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-05-2016, 14:53   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
linux_sh's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2008
Location: allahabad shankargarh u.p.
Posts: 915
Member: 865141
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 140
Arrow hi

Quote:
Originally Posted by royal_electronics View Post
xolo q1000 opus automatic data connection switch on . i do software with different firmware but still same . please share any solution if any one have . thanx in advance

i think touch problem .... r u change touch ten chek
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-09-2016, 08:28   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
durgesh4rbl's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2011
Location: LALGANJ RAEBARELI
Posts: 515
Member: 1525102
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1626123
Thanks Meter: 159
Donate money to this user
xolo q1000 opus automatic data on

Quote:
Originally Posted by royal_electronics View Post
xolo q1000 opus automatic data connection switch on . i do software with different firmware but still same . please share any solution if any one have . thanx in advance

try to format then write firmware or select option format all+ download
  Reply With Quote
Old 02-15-2016, 19:57   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
sachu2002's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2015
Location: kapurthala punjab
Posts: 1,079
Member: 2362867
Status: Offline
Sonork: ththtuu
Thanks Meter: 659
Donate money to this user
Quote:
Originally Posted by linux_sh View Post
i think touch problem .... r u change touch ten chek
bro its not touch problam it is a virus monkey virus clean virus via XXXX if you have
if no then flash via tool ur problam solved 10000% tested

Last edited by MyGSM World; 02-15-2016 at 20:10. Reason: Removed Box Name Because This Not Any Of Box Support Section.
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 03:24.



Powered by Searchlight © 2023 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2023 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2022 -
Page generated in 0.11851 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO