GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > xtc2cliP

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 06-25-2020, 08:00   #1 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Posts: 25
Member: 2859089
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1681321
Thanks Meter: 2
xtc clip not activate


hi xtc clip team my xtc clip not activat after new windows plzz solved my problem

https://ibb.co/MghndP9
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2020, 08:06   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Fune4u's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Pakistan
Age: 38
Posts: 2,689
Member: 278548
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1583183
Thanks Meter: 944
<a href="https://ibb.co/yFkbGH1"><img src="https://i.ibb.co/yFkbGH1/1.jpg" alt="1" border="0"></a>
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2020, 08:06   #3 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Fune4u's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2006
Location: Pakistan
Age: 38
Posts: 2,689
Member: 278548
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1583183
Thanks Meter: 944
same probilem
.............................me xtc clip
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-25-2020, 08:36   #4 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Posts: 25
Member: 2859089
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1681321
Thanks Meter: 2
Yes same problem here
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-27-2020, 16:45   #5 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Join Date: Jun 2015
Posts: 6,544
Member: 2416253
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 4,148
Hello everyone,

Please try now.
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to xtc2clip For This Useful Post:
Old 06-29-2020, 06:35   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2018
Posts: 25
Member: 2859089
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1681321
Thanks Meter: 2
Hi tnxx xtc clip team my problem solved
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-29-2020, 19:38   #7 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2020
Location: Guatemala
Age: 30
Posts: 3
Member: 2961015
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
problem with the xtc 2 client v 1.5 program

Quote:
Originally Posted by xtc2clip View Post
Hello everyone,

Please try now.
The program does not open for me and I need to activate my box. the program has already tried it in 3 different windows and does nothing
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2020, 09:39   #8 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
GSM.solve's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2011
Location: Lahore
Posts: 734
Member: 1611524
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1637126
Thanks Meter: 384
Still Problem not activating program.
team kindly solve this problem.
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2020, 13:38   #9 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
mr.6630's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2005
Location: ((EGYPT)) walid badr
Age: 41
Posts: 854
Member: 148424
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.93619
Thanks Meter: 109
same problem here
plz fix it soon
br
  Reply With Quote
Old 06-30-2020, 20:32   #10 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2020
Location: Guatemala
Age: 30
Posts: 3
Member: 2961015
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
I need to activate my xtc 2 clip someone can me.
I just bought it
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-01-2020, 11:55   #11 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 30
Member: 1227380
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 5
same problem here
plz fix it soon
b
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-02-2020, 13:55   #12 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 484
Member: 2125922
Status: Offline
Sonork: 1601402
Thanks Meter: 112
xtc clip no active server error

after change window not activate
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-10-2020, 15:52   #13 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 663
Member: 2171555
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 118
Quote:
Originally Posted by Bmszone View Post
after change window not activate
I changed my computer so I can't use it now?
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-12-2020, 18:59   #14 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
Join Date: Jun 2015
Posts: 6,544
Member: 2416253
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 4,148
Quote:
Originally Posted by [email protected] View Post
I changed my computer so I can't use it now?
Ofcourse you can, there are no limitations.
  Reply With Quote
Old 07-13-2020, 22:49   #15 (permalink)
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jun 2020
Location: Guatemala
Age: 30
Posts: 3
Member: 2961015
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
Quote:
Originally Posted by xtc2clip View Post
Ofcourse you can, there are no limitations.


I bought my xtc 2 clip this new from gsmserver and to my surprise it does not have support, I have tried to contact and they do not give an answer I need to activate it to be able to use it, the xtc2 client 1.5 version does not work, on your page you cannot download this corrupa the download page I need an answer please
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 19:47.



Powered by Searchlight © 2021 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2021 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.31067 seconds with 7 queries

SEO by vBSEO