GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > IMEI or online Server Products > All UnlockByLogs Server > All Unlockbylogs Logger

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 03-03-2011, 23:06   #1 (permalink)
sx5
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2011
Posts: 29
Member: 1527242
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 0
i cant find operato in my country


I can find operators in colombia.it is just movistar but is not tigo and comcel.
and i can find apple obtion too

thkz
  Reply With Quote
Old 03-04-2011, 06:15   #2 (permalink)
Product Manager
 
viru's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2006
Location: 亚洲 / Asia
Age: 33
Posts: 10,744
Member: 222198
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.102981
Thanks Meter: 3,811
Quote:
Originally Posted by sx5 View Post
I can find operators in colombia.it is just movistar but is not tigo and comcel.
and i can find apple obtion too

thkz
If you have a card of the operator you require , you can read it with oneSIM software and share that network to database.


B.R.,
Viru
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to viru For This Useful Post:
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Help: Forgot my 6110 user lock code!! GByte9 Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 4 02-26-2016 14:52
How can I do a Welcome note for my 6110 a dosn't have any one ? Viper Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 8 06-27-2015 11:57
my 8810 is phone locked ,can somebody please help duyphuc Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 18 12-23-2014 09:03
How to add a language in 51xx/61xx tati Nokia Legacy Phones ( DCT-1 ,2 ,3 ,L ) 8 05-21-2013 19:20

 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 01:21.



Powered by Searchlight © 2021 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2021 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2017 -
Page generated in 0.10453 seconds with 9 queries

SEO by vBSEO