GSM Shop GSM Shop
GSM-Forum  

Welcome to the GSM-Forum forums.

You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features.
Only registered members may post questions, contact other members or search our database of over 8 million posts.

Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please - Click to REGISTER!

If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact contact us .

Go Back   GSM-Forum > Product Support Sections > Hard/Software Products (official support) > Chimera Tool

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 12-04-2013, 18:45   #1 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Peru
Age: 54
Posts: 658
Member: 67240
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 45
problem with full version :: SOLVED ::


Hi, i bought licence for two PC and i can not get full version of software, to work in a lumia 710 only have two buttons working, get info and load..... My user is ENROCAS, how can i solve this?
REgards.
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to enrocas For This Useful Post:
Old 12-04-2013, 19:18   #2 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: May 2004
Location: Peru
Age: 54
Posts: 658
Member: 67240
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 45
Solved. Thanks

Sent from my powerfull MB860 using Tapatalk 2
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to enrocas For This Useful Post:
Old 12-04-2013, 19:21   #3 (permalink)
Freak Poster
 
Join Date: Aug 2010
Location: brasil -brasilia
Age: 38
Posts: 274
Member: 1379110
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 51
anyway here is the solution
http://forum.gsmhosting.com/vbb/f898...809-a-1746871/
  Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to breno felipe For This Useful Post:
Old 12-04-2013, 21:18   #4 (permalink)
No Life Poster
 
Join Date: Oct 2004
Location: IRELAND
Posts: 14,215
Member: 87357
Status: Offline
Thanks Meter: 9,457
Quote:
Originally Posted by enrocas View Post
Hi, i bought licence for two PC and i can not get full version of software, to work in a lumia 710 only have two buttons working, get info and load..... My user is ENROCAS, how can i solve this?
REgards.
Quote:
Originally Posted by enrocas View Post
Solved. Thanks

Sent from my powerfull MB860 using Tapatalk 2

Thank you for the Success Report , if you have any more questions or having any issues , please don't hesitate to contact us .


Kind Regards
MobilesDoctor
  Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to MobilesDoctor For This Useful Post:
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


 



All times are GMT +1. The time now is 20:30.



Powered by Searchlight © 2024 Axivo Inc.
vBulletin Optimisation provided by vB Optimise (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2024 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
- GSM Hosting Ltd. - 1999-2023 -
Page generated in 0.12450 seconds with 8 queries

SEO by vBSEO